33ème Rallye National de Venasque
Ordre et Heures de Départ
Retour
Choix de l'Etape
Etape 1
Etape 2
N°
Pilotes
Voiture
Grpe/Clas
Heure
1
BELHOMME Maxime/ROMERO Pascal
Skoda FABIA R5
FRC2/R5/Rally2
11:31:00
2
PANAGIOTIS Loïc/GODDI Caroline
Alpine A110
FRGT/RGT/FRGT
11:32:00
3
GANGUET Christophe/FRISON Emmanuel
Skoda FABIA R5
FRC2/R5/Rally2
11:33:00
4
SCOTTO LA CHIANCA Cédric/SCOTTO LA CHIANCA Grégory
Volkswagen POLO
FRC2/R5/Rally2
11:34:00
5
BERNARD Lionel/MARTIN Baptiste
Mitsubishi LANCER EVO X
FRNAT/A8
11:35:00
7
ROUMIEUX Yohan/SAORIN Sulyvan
Citroën SAXO VTS
FRC4/A6
11:36:00
8
JEAN Sylvain/HERRERO Audrey
BMW 325 i E30
FRNAT/A8
11:37:00
9
BONNET Frédéric/LAFONT Alexis
Citroën SAXO
FRC4/F213
11:38:00
11
RIEU Jonathan/ESCARTEFIGUE Jules
Skoda FABIA EVO
FRC2/R5/Rally2
11:39:00
14
FORTUNATO Frédéric/RUIZ Audrey
Peugeot 207 S2000
FRC2/A7S
11:40:00
15
BAFFOUN Philippe/QUARTINI Charlyne
Alpine A110
FRGT/RGT/FRGT
11:41:00
16
PANAGIOTIS Jean-Yves/PANAGIOTIS Marie-Thérèse
Porsche 991 CUP
FRGT/GT+
11:42:00
17
ARNOUX Stéphan/TROMEL Frank
Porsche 991 CUP
FRGT/GT+
11:43:00
18
PANAGIOTIS Olivier/PANAGIOTIS Ariane
Renault CLIO V6 TROPHY
FRGT/GT+
11:44:00
20
ICARD Roger/DAZIANO Jean-Yves
Renault CLIO 3RS
FRNAT/F214
11:45:00
22
LOPEZ Michel/MERCHICA Gilles
Peugeot 205
FRNAT/F214
11:46:00
23
LAGIER Aurélien/CLAUDE--BURATI Louise
Peugeot 206 xs
FRNAT/F214
11:47:00
24
LADREYT Pascal/BRUNET Stéphane
Renault CLIO 16S
FRNAT/F214
11:48:00
25
UGHETTO Didier/BARON Nathan
Volkswagen GOLF MKII
FRNAT/F214
11:49:00
26
BADET Frédéric/CALLEGARIN Antoine
Peugeot 206 RC
FRNAT/F214
11:50:00
27
HUGUENET Marc-Alexandre/FARAUD Rémy
Renault CLIO RS
FRNAT/F214
11:51:00
28
FARNAUD Michel/COMTE-ROLLAND Chloé
Renault MEGANE RS
FRNAT/A8
11:52:00
29
PARIS Yvan/GILIBERTI Virginie
BMW 325 i
FRNAT/A8
11:53:00
30
ERARD Faustin/CRUVEILLE Marie
Subaru IMPREZA GT
FRNAT/A8
11:54:00
31
BIANCHINOTTI Bruno/ROUX François
Mitsubishi LANCER EVO 9
FRNAT/N4
11:55:00
32
LAGET Didier/LAGET Pauline
Renault MEGANE RS
FRNAT/N4
11:56:00
33
BENEDETTO Claude/BENEDETTO Patricia
Renault CLIO RS LINE
FRC4/Rally4
11:57:00
34
REBARDO Eric/BRUN Ludovic
Opel CORSA
FRC4/Rally4
11:58:00
35
DAGHERO Olivier/IAROPOLI Franck
Renault CLIO R3
FRC4/R3
11:59:00
36
NICOLAS Jean-Michel/TROIN Julie
Renault CLIO 3
FRC4/R3
12:00:00
37
BOUCHARD Maxime/GROULIER Vincent
Renault R3 max
FRC4/R3
12:01:00
39
LARDON Amaury/SOLA Mallaury
Peugeot 208
FRC4/R2
12:02:00
40
MARTIN Pierre/MARTIN Micaela
Citroën C2 GT
FRC4/R2
12:03:00
41
BOUFFARD François/DESCHARNE Mathieu
Skoda FABIA
FRC4/R2
12:04:00
42
ALLOSIA Lucas/BROCHIER Charly
Citroën C2
FRC4/R2
12:05:00
43
LAFOND Stive/LAFOND Ewan
Peugeot 208
FRC4/R2
12:06:00
44
FERREIRA Joao/GRADIAN Loris
Peugeot 206 XS
FRC4/F213
12:07:00
45
PUJADES Sébastien/SALORT Charly
Peugeot 205
FRC4/F213
12:08:00
46
MALLET Christophe/GAUTERO Théo
Peugeot 206 XS
FRC4/F213
12:09:00
47
BAVOUX Olivier/AUBERT Jordan
Honda CIVIC
FRC4/F213
12:10:00
48
DUMOT Laurent/EYRAUD Séverine
Peugeot 106 MAXI
FRC4/F213
12:11:00
49
GOMES Frédéric/NAU Patrice
Peugeot 205 gti
FRC4/F213
12:12:00
50
MARTINEZ Jean-François/TOURETTE Jérémy
Peugeot 106 S16
FRC4/F213
12:13:00
51
BERTRAND Bruno/COSTANZA Carlo
Renault CLIO
FRC4/A7
12:14:00
52
NEGE Raymond/NEGE Gillian
Peugeot 206 RC
FRC4/A7
12:15:00
53
BARTHALOIS Rémi/DELAIR Emeline
Renault CLIO RS
FRC4/N3
12:16:00
54
DEVULDER Ludovic/LEGRIS Corentin
Renault CLIO
FRC4/N3
12:17:00
55
BLAIS Cédric/MASSE Bastien
Renault CLIO RAGNOTTI
FRC4/N3
12:18:00
56
FERRETTI Bruno/GENDRAUD Nil
Renault CLIO RAGNOTTI
FRC4/N3
12:19:00
57
CHASTAGNARET Gaëtan/ORSINI Anthony
Renault CLIO RS
FRC4/N3
12:20:00
58
FLORET Olivier/SUCHET Valentin
Citroën SAXO
FRC4/A6
12:21:00
59
JOYEUX Jérôme/CAMMARATA Laetitia
Citroën SAXO
FRC4/A6
12:22:00
60
GARTNER Victor/BAUMET Eddie
Peugeot 106 s16
FRC4/A6
12:23:00
61
BESSARD Philippe/JOUVENE Maximilien
Citroën SAXO
FRC4/A6
12:24:00
62
BERNARDI Jacques/JOYEUX Léa
Peugeot 106
FRC5/A5K
12:25:00
63
ROQUE Nicolas/LEGRAND Maxime
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
FRC5/F212
12:26:00
64
SUBE Olivier/GUABELLO Thibaud
Citroën AX GT
FRC5/F212
12:27:00
65
SUBE Paul/SUBE Ludovic
Peugeot 205
FRC5/F212
12:28:00
66
ROSTAING Geoffray/ALAIZE Guillaume
Peugeot 106
FRC5/A5
12:29:00
67
LAURANS Olivier/BARTHET Ludovic
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
FRC5/A5
12:30:00
68
MARTINEZ Cédric/BERTRAND Romain
Peugeot 106 S16
FRC5/N2
12:31:00
69
JOUBERT Julien/DORE Alexis
Citroën SAXO VTS
FRC5/N2
12:32:00
70
COSTE Jacques-Olivier/NIEL Lucas
Citroën AX SPORT
FRC5/N1
12:33:00
71
BLANC Lionel/PERRIER Chloé
Peugeot 106 RALLYE
FRC5/N1
12:34:00
72
MAGNON Dorian/MAGNON Alain
Peugeot 106 XSI
FRC5/N1
12:35:00
76
BLANC Aurélien/DEHORS Christophe
Citroën AX
FRC5/N1
12:36:00
73
POINT Nicolas/OLIVIER Hugo
Peugeot 106 s16
FRC5/N2Série
12:37:00
74
PETIT Fabien/RUS Mickaël
Peugeot 206
FRC5/N2Série
12:38:00
75
MELLIGER Sébastien/REYNARD Virginie
Peugeot 206 XS
FRC5/N2Série
12:39:00
pdf