16ème Rallye des Vins du Gard
Classement par voiture
Retour
N° voiture
001 JANEL Pascal (Renault Clio-R 3T)
002 ANTHERIEU Jean-Yves (Renault Clio-R 3)
003 VIVENS Yannick (Peugeot 206-F2 14)
004 DUFOUR Serge (BMW Compact-F2 14)
005 ASTIER Raphaël (BMW Z3 M-GT 10)
006 NICOLAS Dorian (Renault Clio-R 3)
007 ALBERT Andréas (Subaru Impreza-N 4)
008 CLEMENCON Benjamin (Peugeot 206-A 6K)
009 FONTALBA Grégory (Renault Clio-R 3)
010 MONTEIL Julien (Peugeot 307-F2 14)
011 LIRON Nicolas (Skoda Fabia-A 7S)
014 BRUNEL Laurent (Citroën DS3-R 5)
015 PELISSIER Jean-Louis (BMW M3-FA 8)
016 PORT Christian (BMW 325-FA 8)
018 BACON William (Renault 11-FA 8)
019 BERNARDONI Mathieu (Peugeot 207-R 3)
020 OLMI Gaëtan (Renault Clio-R 3)
021 RIZO Thomas (BMW 135i-GT 10)
022 POUDREL Hervé (Porsche 996 GT3-GT 10)
023 BISIAUX Stéphane (Porsche Cayman-GT 10)
024 VIGNEAUX André (Renault Clio V6-GT 10)
026 DAGNAC-LAGRANGE Jacky (Subaru Impreza-N 4)
027 BOURGEON Yann (Subaru Impreza-N 4)
029 ASTIER Alexandre (Renault 5 GT Turbo-FN 4)
030 PAIN Jean-Charles (Citroën Saxo-FA 6K)
031 PERIER Gauthier (Citroën C2-R 2)
033 ZAPPACOSTA Nathanael (Peugeot 206 RC-FA 7)
034 NEAUD Stéphane (Renault Clio RS-FA 7)
035 CAMPOY Francis (Peugeot 206 RC-FA 7)
036 BOUCHINDHOMME Julien (Honda Intégra-FA 7)
037 DELMAS Bernard (Peugeot 206 RC-FA 7)
038 FAURE Frédéric (Peugeot 306 S16-FA 7)
039 PEREZ Benjamin (Peugeot 206-FA 7)
040 SERRE Pascal (Volkswagen Golf Gti 16S-FA 7)
041 LAFITTE Angélique (Renault Clio-FA 7)
042 SOLANET Guillaume (Renault Clio-F2 14)
043 FILHOL Cédric (Renault Clio-F2 14)
045 CAUSSE Sébastien (Renault Clio-F2 14)
046 ROQUES Julian (Renault Clio Williams-F2 14)
047 GOMEZ Lionel (Renault Clio RS-F2 14)
048 REDON Georges (Renault Clio 16s-F2 14)
049 REDON Sébastien (Opel Manta-F2 14)
050 MAURIN Nicolas (Renault Megane-F2 14)
051 CURE Gérard (Citroën Xsara-F2 14)
052 DAVANIER Cédric (Peugeot 206-F2 14)
054 IAMPIETRO Sylvain (Renault Clio 3-F2 14)
055 ROUX-SABLIER Frédéric (Renault 5 GT Turbo-F2 14)
056 FONTAINE Patrick (Renault Clio 16s-F2 14)
057 CRESSON Cédric (Peugeot 306 S16-F2 14)
058 BETTON Jonathan (Renault Clio 16s-F2 14)
059 BRIFFA Jérôme (Peugeot 205 Gti-F2 14)
060 COT Gaël (Peugeot 205-F2 14)
061 WEIBEL Luc (Renault Megane-F2 14)
062 ROQUE Joël (Peugeot 205-F2 14)
063 VIGOUROUX Alain (Renault Clio-F2 14)
064 PRIAULET Jean-Michel (Peugeot 206-F2 14)
065 MONIER Mikaël (Peugeot 205 Gti-F2 14)
066 SAUMADE Yann (Peugeot 309 Gti 16s-F2 14)
067 HULLO Thomas (Renault Clio 16S-F2 14)
069 ROCHER Kenny (Renault Clio Ragnotti-FN 3)
070 ROUQUETTE Sylvain (Renault Clio-FN 3)
071 MASCLAUX Sébastien (Peugeot 206 RC-FN 3)
072 COQUOIN Jean-Michel (Renault Clio RS-FN 3)
073 BOUNIAS Vaitua (Renault Megane-FN 3)
074 BORT Julien (Renault Clio Ragnotti-FN 3)
075 DUTU Romain (Renault Clio RS Ragnotti-FN 3)
076 ESCUDIER Laurent (Renault Clio Ragnotti-FN 3)
077 HENS Pierre-Henri (Renault Clio Ragnotti-FN 3)
078 LOUETTE Fabrice (Renault Clio-FN 3)
079 RUFFA Boris (Peugeot 306 S16-FN 3)
080 BARBOSA Alexandre (Citroën Saxo-FA 6)
081 SALINAS Yvan (Peugeot 106 S16-FA 6)
082 DELMAS Frédéric (Peugeot 206 xs-FA 6)
083 SEGURA Florent (Peugeot 106-FA 6)
085 DURAND Guilhem (Peugeot 205 Gti-F2 13)
086 VAUCLARE Frédéric (Peugeot 106 S16-F2 13)
087 GIARDINA Fabien (Peugeot 206-F2 13)
088 MILA Patrick (Peugeot 106 S16-F2 13)
089 COQUARD David (Peugeot 206 Maxi-F2 13)
090 MILLIET Bruno (Citroën Saxo VTS-F2 13)
091 ALAUZUN Julien (Peugeot 106-F2 13)
092 ALLEGRE Sylvain (Citroën Saxo-F2 13)
093 GEROME Anthony (Citroën Saxo VTS-F2 13)
094 JONQUET Maxime (Peugeot 205 Gti-F2 13)
096 PRUVOT Florent (Peugeot 205 Gti-F2 13)
097 RAOUX Patrice (Citroën Visa-F2 13)
098 REUILLES Julien (Peugeot 205 Gti-F2 13)
099 PANTEL Arnaud (Citroën AX Sport-FA 5)
100 DESMET Jocelyn (Renault 205 Rallye-FA 5)
101 DAVID Benjamin (Peugeot 106 Xsi-FA 5)
102 SERAFINO Giovanni (Peugeot 205-FA 5)
103 ROTURIER Brice (Peugeot 106 S16-FN 2)
104 GENESCA Guillaume (Honda Civic-FN 2)
105 AIGLON Sébastien (Volkswagen Polo-FN 2)
107 DELAY Florian (Peugeot 106 S16-FN 2)
108 FILIPPELLI Patrick (Citroën Saxo-FN 2)
109 DUVERGER Antoine (Peugeot 106-FN 2)
110 LANDRAU Loïc (Citroën Saxo VTS-FN 2)
111 DUPUY Morgan (Peugeot 106 S16-FN 2)
112 BOUTINAUD Damien (Citroën Saxo-FN 2)
113 TRIBOUILLOIS Gaël (Peugeot 205 Rallye-F2 12)
114 PRALONG Michel (Peugeot 205 Rallye-F2 12)
115 ROUX Cédric (Peugeot 205 Rallye-F2 12)
116 DELBOS David (Citroën AX-F2 12)
117 ROQUE Nicolas (Peugeot 205 Rallye-F2 12)
118 JOURDAN Bernard (Renault 5 Alpine-F2 12)
119 BUHLER Gaël (Peugeot 106 Xsi-FN 1)
120 BURGOS Alexandre (Peugeot 106 Rallye-FN 1)
121 FABRE Fabien (Peugeot 106 Xsi-FN 1)
122 GARTNER Victor (Citroën AX Gti-FN 1)
123 GERVAIS Laurent (Peugeot 205 Rallye-FN 1)
124 JOUANNE Alexandre (Citroën AX Gti-FN 1)
125 LOMBARDO Florian (Peugeot 205 Rallye-FN 1)
126 ROUMIEUX Yohan (Citroën AX Gti-FN 1)
127 ROVIRA Céline (Peugeot 205 Rallye-FN 1)
128 VANCORSELIS Cyril (Peugeot 205 Rallye-FN 1)
129 PADILLA Thierry (Opel Kadett-F2 11)
130 DROUILLAT Edouard (Peugeot 207 RC-A 8)
Ecarts avec
Premier
Précédent
Cliquez sur les noms de Spéciales pour avoir tous les classements
DROUILLAT Edouard/MASSENA Olivier Peugeot 207 RC Groupe A Classe 8
Résultat Spéciales
Résultat Général
N°
Spéciales
Km
Scratch
Groupe
Classe
Temps
Vitesse
Scratch
Groupe
Classe
Temps
Vitesse
1
Rochefort-Valliguières
5.90
-
-
-
-
-
Abandon
-
-
-
-
2
Collias-Cabrières
4.10
-
-
-
-
-
Abandon
-
-
-
-
3
Rochefort-Valliguières
5.90
-
-
-
-
-
Abandon
-
-
-
-
4
Collias-Cabrières
4.10
-
-
-
-
-
Abandon
-
-
-
-
5
Rochefort-Valliguières
5.90
-
-
-
-
-
Abandon
-
-
-
-
6
Collias-Cabrières
4.10
-
-
-
-
-
Abandon
-
-
-
-
7
Rochefort-Valliguières
5.90
-
-
-
-
-
Abandon
-
-
-
-
8
Collias-Cabrières
4.10
-
-
-
-
-
Abandon
-
-
-
-