34ème Rallye National de Haute Provence
Ordre et Heures de Départ
Retour
Choix de l'Etape
Etape 1
Etape 2
N°
Pilotes
Voiture
Grpe/Clas
Heure
13
FRANCESCHI Mathieu/MARGAILLAN Mathilde
SKODA FABIA EVO
FRC2/R5/Rally2
15:04:00
2
BELHOMME Maxime/ROMERO Pascal
SKODA FABIA EVO
FRC2/R5/Rally2
15:05:00
3
SCHIFANO Nicolas/RUIZ Audrey
HYUNDAI I20
FRC2/R5/Rally2
15:06:00
4
SCOTTO LA CHIANCA Cédric/SCOTTO LA CHIANCA Grégory
VOLKSWAGEN POLO
FRC2/R5/Rally2
15:07:00
5
LACOMY Laurent/BARD Jérôme
CITROEN C3
FRC2/R5/Rally2
15:08:00
6
LAFAY Pierre/QUARTINI Charlyne
CITROEN C3
FRC2/R5/Rally2
15:09:00
7
GILLET Nicolas/ORTS Jean-François
HYUNDAI I20
FRC2/R5/Rally2
15:10:00
8
FOGGI Franck/GUILLEMET Isabelle
CITROEN DS3
FRC2/R5/Rally2
15:11:00
9
TROÏANO Thierry/TROÏANO Valérie
CITROEN DS3
FRC2/R5/Rally2
15:12:00
10
GIANATI Frédéric/MARGARIA Michaël
SKODA FABIA
FRC2/R5/Rally2
15:13:00
11
PANAGIOTIS Jean-Yves/PANAGIOTIS Marie-Thérèse
ALPINE A110 RALLY
FRGT/RGT
15:14:00
12
RIBERI Bruno/HAUT-LABOURDETTE Florian
ALPINE A110 RALLY
FRGT/RGT
15:15:00
14
BAFFOUN Philippe/BERNARDI Marc
ALPINE A110 RALLY
FRGT/RGT
15:16:00
15
TAFFIN Bernard/ARNAUD Mylène
RENAULT CLIO RALLYE 3
FRC3/Rally3
15:17:00
16
PANAGIOTIS Loïc/GODDI Caroline
PORSCHE GT3
FRGT/GT+
15:18:00
17
GONZAGA Christian/LEFEBVRE Julien
PEUGEOT RCZ
FRGT/GT+
15:19:00
18
PAROLA Patrice/SERRET Pascal
PORSCHE 997
FRGT/GT+
15:20:00
19
RICHARDSON Arthur/OLETIC Axel
ABARTH 124 RALLYE
FRGT/GT+
15:21:00
20
MOTTARD Guy/ZAMBETTI Delphine
PEUGEOT 306 MAXI
FRNAT/A7k
15:22:00
21
REBARDO Eric/BRUN Ludovic
OPEL CORSA
FRC4/Rally4
15:23:00
22
BENEDETTO Claude/BENEDETTO Patricia
RENAULT CLIO V
FRC4/Rally4
15:24:00
23
BURLE Bastien/PAPALEO Maxence
RENAULT CLIO RS LINE
FRC4/Rally4
15:25:00
24
DAUCHY Florian/PIOGER Benjamin
RENAULT CLIO
FRC4/Rally4
15:26:00
25
FAVRE Patrick/CERTANO Clément
RENAULT CLIO 5
FRC4/Rally4
15:27:00
26
BOUERI Jonathan/LANTERI Thomas
RENAULT R11 Turbo
FRNAT/F214
15:28:00
27
DELORME Alexis/RAVIER Angéline
RENAULT CLIO
FRNAT/F214
15:29:00
28
BESSI Kévin/GORDA Clément
RENAULT CLIO WILLIAMS
FRNAT/F214
15:30:00
29
MARI Alain/CESARI Jean-Dominique
RENAULT CLIO 2 MAXI
FRNAT/F214
15:31:00
30
MOISSON Thierry/JULIEN Jérémy
RENAULT CLIO
FRNAT/F214
15:32:00
31
PERENON Laurent/PERENON Marie-Laure
PEUGEOT 205 Maxi
FRNAT/F214
15:33:00
33
STOPPA Guillaume/CALIXTE Léa
RENAULT CLIO 3 RS
FRNAT/F214
15:34:00
34
CLERGET Aurélien/BERTOUX-ROMET Vincent
PEUGEOT 306
FRNAT/F214
15:35:00
35
LAGIER Bruno/KNISY Kévin
RENAULT CLIO RS
FRNAT/F214
15:36:00
36
MUCCINI Franck/MUCCINI Fabien
BMW 120 I
FRNAT/F214
15:37:00
37
POLLINA Vivien/BASSO Mélanie
RENAULT CLIO
FRNAT/F214
15:38:00
38
FRANCOU Elsa/PAIRE Elodie
RENAULT CLIO RS
FRNAT/F214
15:39:00
39
BISQUERT Christophe/BISQUERT Mikaël
RENAULT CLIO 3 RS
FRNAT/F214
15:40:00
40
UGHETTO Didier/BARON Nathan
VOLKSWAGEN GOLF MK2
FRNAT/F214
15:41:00
41
BAGNIS Jérôme/BERNARDI Alexandre
RENAULT R11
FRNAT/F214
15:42:00
42
BERNARDI Raphaël/TORINO Jacques
PEUGEOT 309 GTI 16 S
FRNAT/F214
15:43:00
43
BOYER Sébastien/CAILLET Julien
PEUGEOT 205
FRNAT/F214
15:44:00
44
VITELLARO Philippe/POLSINELLI Jérémy
PEUGEOT 206
FRNAT/F214
15:45:00
45
LAGIER Aurélien/CLAUDE-BURATI Louise
PEUGEOT 206 XS
FRNAT/F214
15:46:00
47
LAFOREST Ugo/VENDRELL Maeva
RENAULT CLIO 3 RS
FRNAT/F214
15:47:00
48
MATHIEU Eric/TOSI Nicolas
BMW M3
FRNAT/A8
15:48:00
49
SCHIFANO Bernard/GIMENEZ Cédric
RENAULT MEGANE RS 3
FRNAT/A8
15:49:00
50
PARIS Yvan/GILIBERTI Virginie
BMW 325I
FRNAT/A8
15:50:00
51
MANSENARES Christophe/MANSENARES Pascal
MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO 6
FRNAT/N4
15:51:00
52
REYNAUD Alain/REYNAUD Laura
MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO 3
FRNAT/N4
15:52:00
53
HJIRATE Ayoub/LACHERAY Cécilia
CITROEN DS3
FRC4/R3
15:53:00
54
FORTUNATO Frédéric/FORTUNATO Christopher
CITROEN DS3
FRC4/R3
15:54:00
55
BOUCHARD Maxime/GROULIER Vincent
RENAULT CLIO R3 MAX
FRC4/R3
15:55:00
56
BELEN Pierre/AVERTY Quentin
RENAULT CLIO
FRC4/R3
15:56:00
57
NICOLAS Jean-Michel/TROIN Julie
RENAULT CLIO 3
FRC4/R3
15:57:00
58
MOSSAN Florian/DYE Benoit
RENAULT CLIO
FRC4/R3
15:58:00
59
ROGANI Laurent/ROGANI Antoine
PEUGEOT 207 RC
FRC4/R3
15:59:00
60
CORBIER Kévin/PANTEL Nicolas
RENAULT CLIO R3
FRC4/R3
16:00:00
61
BAZIN Philippe/ARMITANO Romain
RENAULT CLIO R3 MAX
FRC4/R3
16:01:00
62
SOULEILLET Pascal/GINOUX Gérôme
RENAULT CLIO
FRC4/A6K
16:02:00
63
NOTE Christophe/BONIFACE Nicolas
RENAULT CLIO S 1600
FRC4/A6K
16:03:00
64
ABBRUZZINO Jean-Christian/LACROIX Rémy
RENAULT CLIO
FRC4/A6K
16:04:00
65
GOUJON Gérald/COLLOMP Emmanuel
PEUGEOT 206 XS
FRC4/A6K
16:05:00
66
MATHIEU Quentin/MULLER Jean-Bernard
PEUGEOT 206
FRC4/A6K
16:06:00
67
FERRIER Jean-Jacques/FERRIER Yann
RENAULT CLIO
FRC5/Rally5
16:07:00
68
TOMANDINI Anthony/BELLERY-ROULAND Théo
RENAULT CLIO
FRC5/Rally5
16:08:00
69
TRABUCO Rémy/TRABUCO David
PEUGEOT 208 VTI
FRC4/R2
16:09:00
70
KOLBE Julien/MACARIO LAZARO Pascale
PEUGEOT 208
FRC4/R2
16:10:00
71
DELORME Francis/DELORME Cyrielle
PEUGEOT 208
FRC4/R2
16:11:00
72
DEHORS Christophe/NOEL Linda
CITROEN C2
FRC4/R2
16:12:00
73
LEDESMA Olivier/BONTOUX Cédric
CITROEN C2 GT MAX
FRC4/R2
16:13:00
74
BAGNOL Harmonie/PASTORELLI Elodie
PEUGEOT 208 VTI
FRC4/R2
16:14:00
75
BONNET Frédéric/LAFONT Alexis
CITROEN SAXO
FRC4/F213
16:15:00
76
FERRIER Jonathan/DURAND Julie
CITROEN SAXO VTS
FRC4/F213
16:16:00
77
FERREIRA Joao/ESCUDERO Camille
PEUGEOT 206 XS
FRC4/F213
16:17:00
78
DI IORIO Mario/DI IORIO Martine
PEUGEOT 206 XS
FRC4/F213
16:18:00
79
GRADIAN Loris/TROVATO Thomas
PEUGEOT 106
FRC4/F213
16:19:00
80
BOAGLIO Anthony/GARCIN Christopher
PEUGEOT 206 RCC
FRC4/F213
16:20:00
81
DUMOT Laurent/COUBLE Anaïs
PEUGEOT 106 S16
FRC4/F213
16:21:00
82
BARTHELEMY Gilles/JEAN Clément
PEUGEOT 250 GTI 1.6
FRC4/F213
16:22:00
83
BARTHELEMY Mathieu/TROIN Fanny
PEUGEOT 205
FRC4/F213
16:23:00
84
CASES Maurice/CASES Anthony
HONDA CIVIC
FRC4/F213
16:24:00
85
PUCCIA Thomas/OUTRE Thomas
CITROEN SAXO VTS
FRC4/F213
16:25:00
86
MONTANELLI Dylan/BECK Léa
CITROEN C2 VTS
FRC4/F213
16:26:00
87
BORREANI Jérôme/BRAHIC Maxime
PEUGEOT 206 RC
FRC4/A7
16:27:00
88
POSTEL Christian/GIRAUD Gaëtan
RENAULT CLIO RAGNOTTI
FRC4/A7
16:28:00
89
COCORDANO Ludovic/DERUEM Pascal
HONDA INTEGRA TYPE R
FRC4/A7
16:29:00
90
SALDINARI Cédric/BLANC Juliette
RENAULT CLIO 3 RS
FRC4/A7
16:30:00
91
STOPPA Georges/MENDES Isabel
RENAULT Clio
FRC4/A7
16:31:00
92
RAYOT Stéphanie/CAMMARATA Laetitia
PEUGEOT 306 S16
FRC4/A7
16:32:00
93
BERTRAND Romain/MASSE Bastien
RENAULT CLIO 2
FRC4/N3
16:33:00
94
MELLAN Patrice/MELLAN Cédric
RENAULT CLIO RAGNOTTI
FRC4/N3
16:34:00
95
GIARDINA Ludovic/DERAMBURE Martin
PEUGEOT 206 RC
FRC4/N3
16:35:00
96
CHEYNET Sébastien/SALVIA Gabriel
RENAULT CLIO
FRC4/N3
16:36:00
97
ROUSSET Tom/MARTIN Gaël
RENAULT CLIO 2 RS RAGN...
FRC4/N3
16:37:00
98
GAY Yoann/SOGNO Emilien
CITROEN C2
FRC4/A6
16:38:00
99
GAILLARD Pauline/GAILLARD Mathilde
CITROEN SAXO VTS
FRC4/A6
16:39:00
100
DHE Damien/FOIS Daniel
CITROEN SAXO VTS
FRC4/A6
16:40:00
101
TOURN Joan/CHABOT Maxime
SIMCA RALLYE 3
FRC5/F212
16:41:00
102
CHOL Jean-Michel/CHOL Christel
SIMCA RALLYE 3
FRC5/F212
16:42:00
103
DODRUMEZ Joris/DODRUMEZ Joctan
CITROEN AX SPORT
FRC5/F212
16:43:00
104
DIDION Loïc/BARDAJI Vincent
PEUGEOT 106 XSI
FRC5/A5
16:44:00
105
BENEDETTO Tom/POSTEL Sonny
RENAULT TWINGO RS
FRC5/R1
16:45:00
106
BAGNARO Coralie/FLOQUET Annie
CITROEN DS3
FRC5/R1
16:46:00
107
POSTEL Chrystelle/AUDIN Sandy
RENAULT TWINGO RS
FRC5/R1
16:47:00
108
COLL Vincent/POURRIERE Lilou
CITROEN SAXO
FRC5/N2
16:48:00
109
PORTE Gabriel/PORTE Giovanni
PEUGEOT 106 S16
FRC5/N2
16:49:00
111
BERTHOIN Vincent/GUABELLO Thibaud
PEUGEOT 106
FRC5/N2
16:50:00
114
QUARROZ Damien/MICOLLIER Claire
CITROEN AX GTI
FRC5/N1
16:51:00
115
PERRIER Paul/LOPEZ Thomas
PEUGEOT 106 XSI
FRC5/N1
16:52:00
116
DEVOILLE Romuald/GOLLA Fabien
CITROEN AX GTI
FRC5/N1
16:53:00
112
BOLLER Pierre/ROUX Théo
PEUGEOT 206
FRC5/N2SÉRIE
16:54:00
117
RISSO Manon/DE VIVO Anthony
RENAULT CLIO 2
FRC5/N2SÉRIE
16:55:00
pdf