33ème Rallye National de Haute Provence
Ordre et Heures de Départ
Retour
Choix de l'Etape
Etape 1
Etape 2
N°
Pilotes
Voiture
Grpe/Clas
Heure
1
SCOTTO LA CHIANCA Cédric/SCOTTO LA CHIANCA Grégory
VOLKSWAGEN POLO
FRC2/R5/RALLY2
15:04:00
2
DE REGIBUS Alain/PASCAL Séverine
CITROËN DS3
FRC2/R5/RALLY2
15:05:00
3
ESCUDERO Jonathan/BELHACENE Matthieu
SKODA FABIA
FRC2/R5/RALLY2
15:06:00
4
BELHOMME Maxime/ROMERO Pascal
SKODA FABIA
FRC2/R5/RALLY2
15:07:00
5
SCHIFANO Nicolas/ESCUDERO Camille
HYUNDAI i 20
FRC2/R5/RALLY2
15:08:00
6
GILLET Nicolas/ORTS Jean-François
HYUNDAI i 20
FRC2/R5/RALLY2
15:09:00
7
MATTEI Sébastien/BIAGETTI Loan
SKODA FABIA
FRC2/R5/RALLY2
15:10:00
8
PASCAL Ernest/LEFEBVRE Julien
SKODA FABIA EVO
FRC2/R5/RALLY2
15:11:00
9
TROÏANO Thierry/TROÏANO Valérie
CITROËN DS3
FRC2/R5/RALLY2
15:12:00
113
FRANCESCHI Mathieu/ESCARTEFIGUE Jules
SKODA FABIA Evo.
FRC2/R5/RALLY2
15:13:00
10
FORTUNATO Frédéric/RUIZ Audrey
PEUGEOT 207
FRC2/A7S
15:14:00
11
PANAGIOTIS Loïc/MANGEOT Maxence
ALPINE A110
FRGT/RGT/FRGT
15:15:00
12
PISTACHI Luc/AUTHIER Laetitia
ALPINE A110
FRGT/RGT/FRGT
15:16:00
14
PANAGIOTIS Jean-Yves/PANAGIOTIS Marie-Thérèse
PORSCHE 991 CUP
FRGT/GT+
15:17:00
16
GONZAGA Christian/PORTE David
PEUGEOT RCZ R
FRGT/GT10
15:18:00
17
MARI Alain/CESARI Jean-Dominique
RENAULT CLIO 2 MAXI
FRNAT/F214
15:19:00
18
ESCARTEFIGUES Pierre/BERTRAND Marc
RENAULT 5 GT Turbo
FRNAT/F214
15:20:00
19
PERENON Laurent/PERENON Marie-Laure
BMW 318 COMPACT
FRNAT/F214
15:21:00
20
MOISSON Thierry/JULIEN Jérémy
RENAULT CLIO
FRNAT/F214
15:22:00
21
RISINO Rémi/POSTEL Sonny
RENAULT MEGANE COUPE
FRNAT/F214
15:23:00
22
CARANTA Patrice/CARANTA Hugo
PEUGEOT 306 XSI
FRNAT/F214
15:24:00
24
BAGNIS Jérôme/BERNARDI Alexandre
RENAULT R 11 TURBO
FRNAT/F214
15:25:00
25
STOPPA Guillaume/CALIXTE Léa
RENAULT CLIO 3 RS
FRNAT/F214
15:26:00
26
HUGUENET Marc-Alexandre/FARAUD Rémy
RENAULT CLIO
FRNAT/F214
15:27:00
27
BADET Frédéric/CALLEGARIN Antoine
PEUGEOT 206 RC
FRNAT/F214
15:28:00
28
BERNARDI Raphaël/TORINO Jacques
PEUGEOT 309 GTI 16 S
FRNAT/F214
15:29:00
29
UGHETTO Didier/UGHETTO Gabriel
VOLKSWAGEN GOLF MK II
FRNAT/F214
15:30:00
30
BOYER Sébastien/CAILLET Julien
PEUGEOT 205
FRNAT/F214
15:31:00
31
POSTEL Chrystelle/SALVAN Nathaly
RENAULT CLIO
FRNAT/F214
15:32:00
32
DI IORIO Jean-Claude/ROSELLO Grégory
PEUGEOT 206 S16
FRNAT/F214
15:33:00
33
MARTIN Emilien/DELIGNY Kévin
RENAULT CLIO 3
FRNAT/F214
15:34:00
34
LEFEBVRE Kévin/HERMELLIN Madisson
PEUGEOT 206
FRNAT/F214
15:35:00
35
BAFFOUN Philippe/QUARTINI Charlyne
MITSUBISHI LANCER IMPREZA
FRNAT/A8
15:36:00
36
POIZOT Thibaut/DURAND Gabriel
SUBARU IMPREZA 555
FRNAT/A8
15:37:00
39
ERARD Faustin/CRUVEILLE Marie
SUBARU IMPREZA GT 96
FRNAT/A8
15:38:00
41
PARIS Yvan/GILIBERTI Virginie
BMW 325 I
FRNAT/A8
15:39:00
42
TEIXEIRA DE MAGALHAES Antonio/TEIXEIRA DE MAGALHAE
MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO
FRNAT/A8
15:40:00
43
MANSENARES Christophe/MANSENARES Pascal
MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO 6
FRNAT/N4
15:41:00
45
BAZIN Philippe/SAINT-MARTIN Julien
MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO 9
FRNAT/N4
15:42:00
44
REYNAUD Alain/COLL Vincent
MITSUBISHI EVO 9
FRNAT/N4
15:43:00
46
BURLE Bastien/ALLEMAND Denis
RENAULT CLIO
FRC4/RALLY4
15:44:00
48
REBARDO Eric/BRUN Ludovic
OPEL CORSA
FRC4/RALLY4
15:45:00
49
NICOLAS Jean-Michel/TROIN Julie
RENAULT CLIO 3
FRC4/R3
15:46:00
50
BOUCHARD Maxime/GROULIER Vincent
RENAULT CLIO R3 MAX
FRC4/R3
15:47:00
51
BELEN Pierre/AVERTY Quentin
RENAULT CLIO
FRC4/R3
15:48:00
52
TOMANDINI Anthony/REYNAUD Laura
RENAULT CLIO R3
FRC4/R3
15:49:00
53
ABBRUZZINO Jean-Christian/ARNAUD Mylène
RENAULT CLIO S1600
FRC4/A6K
15:50:00
54
NOTE Christophe/BELLOTTO Victor
RENAULT CLIO S1600
FRC4/A6K
15:51:00
56
SERRA Nicolas/BERNARDINI Alexis
PEUGEOT 206 XS
FRC4/A6K
15:52:00
57
RAVOIRE Stéphane/ROUHAUD David
PEUGEOT 206 XS
FRC4/A6K
15:53:00
58
MONTEZ Alexandre/DURAND Julie
PEUGEOT 206 XS
FRC4/A6K
15:54:00
59
TRABUCO Rémy/TRABUCO David
PEUGEOT 208 VTI
FRC4/R2
15:55:00
60
KOLBE Julien/MACARIO LAZARO Pascale
PEUGEOT 208 VTI
FRC4/R2
15:56:00
61
LEDESMA Olivier/BONTOUX Cédric
CITROËN C2 GT
FRC4/R2
15:57:00
62
MORINI Olivier/MARQUEZ Stéphane
PEUGEOT 208 VTI
FRC4/R2
15:58:00
63
FERREIRA Joao/GRADIAN Loris
PEUGEOT 206 XS
FRC4/F213
15:59:00
64
LAURENTI Nicolas/MALANDRA Loïc
PEUGEOT 206 XS
FRC4/F213
16:00:00
65
BERAUD Cédric/BOUCHON Stéphane
PEUGEOT 106
FRC4/F213
16:01:00
66
VERRAUX Benoît/VERRAUX MOULIN Pauline
PEUGEOT 205 GTI 1600
FRC4/F213
16:02:00
67
MOLINATTI Benjamin/MICHELI Marina
VOLKSWAGEN POLO
FRC4/F213
16:03:00
68
MONTANELLI Dylan/BECK Léa
CITROËN C2 VTS
FRC4/F213
16:04:00
69
POCHON Sylvain/BLANQUER Quentin
PEUGEOT 206
FRC4/F213
16:05:00
70
CASES Maurice/CASES Anthony
HONDA CIVIC
FRC4/F213
16:06:00
71
HASHOLDER Manon/BOU-MEUNIER Christelle
PEUGEOT 106 S16
FRC4/F213
16:07:00
72
DUMOT Laurent/EYRAUD Séverine
PEUGEOT 106 MAXI
FRC4/F213
16:08:00
73
POSTEL Christian/GIRAUD Gaëtan
RENAULT CLIO RAGNOTTI
FRC4/A7
16:09:00
74
BORREANI Jérôme/BRAHIC Maxime
PEUGEOT 206 RC
FRC4/A7
16:10:00
76
BERTRAND Bruno/COSTANZA Carlo
RENAULT CLIO 16S
FRC4/A7
16:11:00
77
DELEZON Kévin/MUSCAT Adrien
PEUGEOT 206 GT
FRC4/A7
16:12:00
78
RICHAUD Romuald/GUICHARD Thierry
PEUGEOT 206 RC
FRC4/A7
16:13:00
79
COCORDANO Ludovic/MOURRET Frédéric
HONDA INTEGRA TYPE R
FRC4/A7
16:14:00
80
GARCIN Florent/SAINT-MARTIN Mélody
OPEL ASTRA GSI
FRC4/A7
16:15:00
81
SALDINARI Cédric/TROVATO Thomas
RENAULT CLIO 3 RS
FRC4/A7
16:16:00
82
STOPPA Georges/CRUVEILLE Bernard
RENAULT CLIO
FRC4/A7
16:17:00
83
VILANOVA Teddy/LOBE Jean-Baptiste
RENAULT CLIO RAGNOTT
FRC4/N3
16:18:00
84
EGEA Mickaël/PICART Emilie
RENAULT CLIO RAGNOTT
FRC4/N3
16:19:00
85
FERRETTI Bruno/GENDRAUD Nil
RENAULT CLIO RAGNOTTI
FRC4/N3
16:20:00
86
TYMRAKIEWICZ Cédric/VENDRELL Dylan
RENAULT CLIO
FRC4/N3
16:21:00
87
COMBE Olivier/MARTIN Gaël
FORD FIESTA
FRC4/N3
16:22:00
88
LEROY Jacky/FABIANI Valentin
RENAULT CLIO
FRC4/N3
16:23:00
89
POINT Dominique/CROCHON Hanna
CITROËN C2
FRC4/A6
16:24:00
90
PUCCIA Thomas/OUTRE Thomas
CITROËN SAXO VTS
FRC4/A6
16:25:00
91
ROUMIEUX Yohan/SAORIN Sulyvan
CITROËN SAXO VTS
FRC4/A6
16:26:00
92
DEPEYRE Ludovic/BUCCERI Tomy
CITROËN SAXO VTS
FRC4/A6
16:27:00
93
FAVRE Patrick/CERTANO Clément
RENAULT CLIO RS LINE
FRC5/RALLY5
16:28:00
94
FERRIER Jean-Jacques/FERRIER Yann
RENAULT CLIO RS LINE
FRC5/RALLY5
16:29:00
95
MARSEILLE Marie/MARSEILLE Sophie
FORD FIESTA ECOBOO
FRC5/R2J
16:30:00
96
CAMPISANO Anthony/CHAIX Mylène
TALBOT SAMBA RALLYE
FRC5/F212
16:31:00
97
TOURN Joan/CHABOT Maxime
SIMCA RALLYE 3
FRC5/F212
16:32:00
98
CHOL Jean-Michel/CHOL Christel
SIMCA RALLYE 3
FRC5/F212
16:33:00
99
DIDION Loïc/BARDAJI Vincent
PEUGEOT 106 XSI
FRC5/A5
16:34:00
100
BAGNARO Coralie/GIBOUT-NEGRO Lucas
CITROËN DS3
FRC5/R1
16:35:00
101
DROULIN Brice/TAPIAS Guillaume
PEUGEOT 106
FRC5/N2
16:36:00
102
MARCHAND Patrick/QUEIROLO Sylvie
PEUGEOT 106 RALLYE
FRC5/N2
16:37:00
103
TEXIER Tony/CARABIN Morgane
PEUGEOT 106 s 16
FRC5/N2
16:38:00
104
PORTE Gabriel/PORTE Giovanni
PEUGEOT 106 S16
FRC5/N2
16:39:00
105
SOLERA Loïc/PAPALEO Maxence
CITROËN SAXO VTS
FRC5/N2
16:40:00
106
GUIOL Patrick/GUIOL Carole
PEUGEOT 106 S16
FRC5/N2
16:41:00
107
BOULET Philippe/CAZARD Sylvie
CITROËN SAXO VTS
FRC5/N2
16:42:00
108
GAILLARD Pauline/GAILLARD Mathilde
CITROËN SAXO VTS
FRC5/N2
16:43:00
109
SOGNO Emilien/DODRUMEZ Joris
CITROËN SAXO
FRC5/N2
16:44:00
110
DEHORS Christophe/DEHORS Gaëlle
CITROËN AX GTI
FRC5/N1
16:45:00
111
QUARROZ Damien/MICOLLIER Claire
CITROËN AX GTI
FRC5/N1
16:46:00
112
ROUDET Thomas/VITTOZ Nicolas
PEUGEOT 206 XS
FRC5/N2SÉRIE
16:47:00
pdf