16ème Rallye Régional de Sarrians
Classement par voiture
Retour
N° voiture
001 BERARD Renaud (Skoda FABIA-FRC2 R5/Rally2)
002 MOREL Jean-Luc (Citroën C3-FRC2 R5/Rally2)
003 SCOTTO LA CHIANCA Cédric (Volkswagen POLO-FRC2 R5/Rally2)
004 SEGHETTI Philippe (Citroën DS 3-FRC2 R5/Rally2)
005 PASCAL Ernest (Skoda FABIA EVO-FRC2 R5/Rally2)
008 SAGNES Laurent (Peugeot 207 S2000-FRC2 A7S)
009 FORTUNATO Frédéric (Peugeot 207 S2000-FRC2 A7S)
012 PANAGIOTIS Yannick (Porsche GT3 CUP-FRGT GT+)
014 PANAGIOTIS Jean-Yves (Porsche 991 CUP-FRGT GT+)
015 DUMAS Maurice (BMW 135 i-FRGT GT10)
016 REYNAUD J-J-Marie (Lotus ELISE S1-FRGT GT9)
017 SCHIFANO Nicolas (Renault Mégane-FRNAT A7K)
019 EPALE Teddy (BMW 318 Tl COMPACT-FRNAT F214)
020 DURAND Didier (BMW Série 1-FRNAT F214)
022 MARI Alain (Renault CLIO Maxi-FRNAT F214)
023 MELCHIORRI Didier (BMW 120 i-FRNAT F214)
024 REDON Sébastien (Renault CLJO 16S.-FRNAT F214)
026 SERY Claude (BMW Compact-FRNAT F214)
027 SAGNES Nicolas (Peugeot 306 Maxi-FRNAT F214)
028 PIRES DA COSTA Filipe (Renault Mégane Maxi-FRNAT F214)
029 GUILLAUME Frédéric (Peugeot 206-FRNAT F214)
031 FOGGI Franck (Renault Mégane Maxi-FRNAT F214)
032 ROQUE Thibaud (Peugeot 205 GTI-FRNAT F214)
033 BONNET Jacques (Peugeot 306 XSI-FRNAT F214)
034 DURAND Alexis (Renault CLIO 16S-FRNAT F214)
035 FRANCOU Elsa (Renault CLIO 2 RS-FRNAT F214)
036 UGHETTO Gabriel (Volkswagen GOLF MK Il-FRNAT F214)
037 LOUBAUD Marcel (BMW -FRNAT F214)
038 STOPPA Guillaume (Renault CLIO RS-FRNAT F214)
039 RUIZ Christian (BMW 320 E30-FRNAT F214)
040 JOURY Nicolas (Peugeot 205 GTI-FRNAT F214)
041 HUGUENET Marc-Alexandre (Renault CLIO RS-FRNAT F214)
042 ICARD Roger (Renault CLIO 3 RS-FRNAT F214)
044 RALLO Anthony (Renault CLIO 2-FRNAT F214)
047 JEAN Sylvain (BMW 325 I-FRNAT A8)
048 MOREAU Romain (BMW 325 IX-FRNAT A8)
049 PARIS Yvan (BMW 325 i-FRNAT A8)
050 PELLEGRIN Damien (BMW M 3-FRNAT A8)
051 BEGNIS Olivier (Renault 5 GT TURBO-FRNAT N4)
052 BONNARDEL Frédérick (Renault 5 GT TURBO-FRNAT N4)
053 D'AGOSTINO Jordan (Peugeot 208-FRC4 Rally4)
054 BENEDETTO Claude (Renault CLIO V-FRC4 Rally4)
056 GRANDORDY Franck (Renault CLIO 4-FRC4 R3)
057 CESSAC Laurent (Renault CLIO RS-FRC4 R3)
058 GUIRAMAND Serge (Renault CLIO-FRC4 R3)
059 BERNARD Kévin (Renault CLIO 3-FRC4 R3)
060 NICOLAS Jean-Michel (Renault CLIO 3-FRC4 R3)
061 IGOULEN Benoit (Renault CLIO-FRC4 R3)
062 ALLEMAND Loïc (Renault CLIO-FRC4 R3)
063 MONROS Fabrice (Renault CLIO-FRC4 R3)
064 POCHERON Christopher (Citroën DS 3-FRC4 R3)
066 GRAS Marc (Citroën C2-FRC4 A6K)
067 FERRIER Jonathan (Citroën SAXO VTS-FRC4 A6K)
068 SAMANI Richard (Citroën SAXO VTS-FRC4 A6K)
069 VALENCONY David (Peugeot 206 XS-FRC4 A6K)
071 BOUFFARD François (Skoda FABIA-FRC4 R2)
072 MARCHAND Julien (Opel Adam-FRC4 R2)
074 ROMI Laurent (Peugeot 208 VTI-FRC4 R2)
075 COTTE François (Citroën C2-FRC4 R2)
076 COMBELLE Bastien (Peugeot 208-FRC4 R2)
077 MORVAN Dorian (Peugeot 106 XS-FRC4 F213)
078 AMARD Cyril (Citroën SAXO VTS-FRC4 F213)
079 DELORS Sébastien (Peugeot 206-FRC4 F213)
080 BONNET Frédéric (Citroën SAXO-FRC4 F213)
081 FREYCHET Yannick (Peugeot 205 GTI-FRC4 F213)
082 BARTHELEMY Gilles (Peugeot 205 GTI-FRC4 F213)
083 BLACHERE Yann (Honda Civic-FRC4 F213)
084 DI IORIO Mario (Peugeot 206 XS-FRC4 F213)
085 BRAUER Georges (Peugeot 205-FRC4 F213)
087 GEROME Anthony (Citroën SAXO VTS-FRC4 F213)
088 GUIOL Patrick (Peugeot 205 GTI-FRC4 F213)
089 BOYER Nicolas (Citroën SAXO-FRC4 F213)
090 MANGEMATIN Jérémy (Renault CLIO WILLIAMS-FRC4 A7)
091 OLIVIER Jean-François (Renault CLIO 16S-FRC4 A7)
092 BACHASSE Benjamin (Peugeot 306 S16-FRC4 A7)
093 FARLAY Cédric (Renault CLIO-FRC4 A7)
094 STOPPA Georges (Renault CLIO-FRC4 A7)
095 MAILLET Christophe (Renault CLIO WILLIAMS-FRC4 A7)
096 PORRE Sylvain (Renault CLIO RS-FRC4 A7)
097 SALDINARI Cédric (Renault CLIO 3 RS-FRC4 A7)
098 TAFFIN Thomas (Peugeot 206-FRC4 A7)
100 MASTROPASQUA Chrystan (Renault CLIO-FRC4 N3)
101 GAMBINO Joël (Renault CLIO RS-FRC4 N3)
102 TYMRAKIEWICZ Cédric (Renault CLIO-FRC4 N3)
103 BARTHALOIS Rémi (Renault CLIO RS-FRC4 N3)
104 CHASTAGNARET Gaëtan (Renault CLIO-FRC4 N3)
105 COURT Guillaume (Renault CLIO-FRC4 N3)
106 HOUBERDON Thierry (Renault CLIO RS-FRC4 N3)
107 LAUDET Guy (Renault CLIO RAGNOTTI-FRC4 N3)
108 FONTAINE Thomas (Renault CLIO 16S-FRC4 N3)
109 MASPOLI Raymond (Renault CLIO RAGNOTTI-FRC4 N3)
110 BONNEFOI Serge (Citroën SAXO-FRC4 A6)
111 RIVERA Yoann (Citroën SAXO-FRC4 A6)
112 CEREZUELA Boris (Citroën SAXO-FRC4 A6)
113 PUCCIA Thomas (Citroën SAXO-FRC4 A6)
114 MARSEILLE Marie (Ford FIESTA-FRC5 R2J)
115 ROQUE Sylvain (Peugeot 205 Rallye-FRC5 F212)
116 FREYCHET Damien (Peugeot 205 Rallye-FRC5 F212)
117 BELARBI David (Peugeot 106 MAXI-FRC5 F212)
118 TOVANY Claude (Volkswagen POLO-FRC5 F212)
119 SERY Gabriel (Citroën AX GTI-FRC5 F212)
121 SCHIRRU Kévin (Citroën SAXO-FRC5 N2)
122 JOUBERT Julien (Citroën SAXO VTS-FRC5 N2)
123 MARTIN Dominique (Citroën SAXO VTS-FRC5 N2)
124 LARIO Lucas (Peugeot 106 S16-FRC5 N2)
125 DREVET Bastien (Peugeot 106 S16-FRC5 N2)
126 FARAUD Jérémy (Peugeot 106 S16-FRC5 N2)
127 BOULET Philippe (Citroën SAXO VTS-FRC5 N2)
128 CLECH Yohan (Citroën SAXO VTS-FRC5 N2)
129 MARTIN Thomas (Peugeot 106 S16-FRC5 N2)
130 POYAU Clément (Peugeot 106-FRC5 N2)
131 SOGNO Emilien (Citroën SAXO VTS-FRC5 N2)
132 MARTINEZ Cédric (Peugeot 106 S16-FRC5 N2)
133 BARNABE Julien (Citroën SAXO-FRC5 N2)
134 POINT Bernard (Citroën SAXO VTS-FRC5 N2)
135 PRADIER Christophe (Peugeot 106-FRC5 N2)
136 MELERO Yoann (Peugeot 106 S16-FRC5 N2)
138 SOURDON Florian (Citroën AX-FRC5 N1)
139 COSTE Clément (Citroën AX GTI-FRC5 N1)
140 CARTAGENA Loris (Peugeot 106-FRC5 N1)
141 COSTE Jacques-Olivier (Citroën AX SPORT-FRC5 N1)
142 LAURANS Olivier (Peugeot 205 Rallye-FRC5 N1)
143 POURTIER Kévin (Peugeot 106 Rallye-FRC5 N1)
145 PERRIER Paul (Peugeot 205-FRC5 F211)
146 POINT Stéphane (Citroën SAXO VTS-FRC5 N2Série)
147 POINT Nicolas (Peugeot 106 S16-FRC5 N2Série)
148 GABARD Yann-Félix (Citroën SAXO VTS-FRC5 N2Série)
149 GONIN Amandine (Peugeot 106 S16-FRC5 N2Série)
150 DEDIEU Baptistin (Peugeot 206 XS-FRC5 N2Série)
151 COMBE Thomas (Citroën SAXO VTS-FRC5 N2Série)
152 CABOCHE Evann (Peugeot 206-FRC5 N2Série)
153 MELLIGER Sébastien (Peugeot 206 XS-FRC5 N2Série)
154 PELLEGRIN Emeryc (Citroën SAXO VTS-FRC5 N2Série)
155 OTTINI Marc-Antoine (Volkswagen GOLF-FRNAT F214)
156 BAUER Christophe (Renault CLIO Ragnotti-FRC4 N3)
157 HAUF Anthony (Renault Mégane-FRC4 A7)
158 GALEANI Jean-Joseph (Mitsubishi EVO 9-FRNAT R4)
159 RIAC Patrick (Peugeot 306 RALLYE-FRC4 F213)
Ecarts avec
Premier
Précédent
Choisir une voiture dans la liste déroulante
Résultat Spéciales
Résultat Général
N°
Spéciales
Km
Scratch
Groupe
Classe
Temps
Vitesse
Scratch
Groupe
Classe
Temps
Vitesse