18ème Rondes Cévenoles Viganaises
Classement par voiture
Retour
N° voiture
001 DUFOUR Serge (BMW Compact-F2 14)
002 BRUNET Thierry (Peugeot 306-F2 14)
003 CARDENAS Benjamin (Peugeot 306 S16-F2 14)
004 ENJOLRAS Pascal (Peugeot 208 T16-R 5)
005 CONSTANTY Olivier (Skoda Fabia-R 5)
006 DEJEAN Patrick (Ford Fiesta-R 5)
007 DURAND Franck (Peugeot 208 T16-R 5)
008 CLEMENCON Benjamin (Peugeot RCZ-F2 14)
009 BALDINI Jean-Baptiste (Peugeot 207-A 7S)
010 BURNENS Geoffrey (Porsche 997-GT 10)
011 JANEL Pascal (Porsche 997 GT3-GT 10)
012 RIZO Thomas (BMW 135i-GT 10)
014 JACQUES Stéphane (Renault Clio 16s-FA 7K)
015 ROCA Gilles (Subaru Impreza-FA 8)
016 LIRON Nicolas (Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8-FA 8)
017 ALVARO Adrien (Peugeot 207-A 8)
018 BACON Benjamin (Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8-FA 8)
019 JOUVE Romain (Subaru Impreza WRX-FA 8)
020 SERAFINO Claude (Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6-FA 8)
021 TERRAL François (BMW 325i-A 8)
022 FRAISSE Serge (BMW 325i-FA 8)
023 GIORDANENGO Jimmy (Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 10-R 4)
024 ESCUDERO Jonathan (Subaru Impreza-R 4)
025 DURAND Romain (Renault Clio-R 3)
026 VIVENS Yannick (Citroën DS3-R 3)
027 GERVAIS Franc (Renault Megane-N 4)
028 BOURGEON Yann (Subaru Impreza-FN 4)
029 RIZO José-Marie (BMW Compact-F2 14)
030 ROQUES Julian (Renault Clio williams-F2 14)
031 MARCOBAL Thierry (BMW 318 Ti Compact-F2 14)
032 CARMILLE Gérald (BMW Compact-F2 14)
033 VIDAL Antonin (Renault Megane-F2 14)
034 SEGARRA Christian (Peugeot 206-F2 14)
035 INTERNICOLA Jean-Christophe (Seat Ibiza-F2 14)
036 MALET Jean Philippe (Renault Clio rs-F2 14)
037 CAPDEVIELLE Jérôme (Volkswagen Golf-F2 14)
038 DELBOS David (Renault Clio-F2 14)
039 GIORDANENGO Fabien (Peugeot 205 Gti-F2 14)
040 MUR-LLI Robin (Peugeot 205 Gti-F2 14)
041 THION Raymond (Peugeot 309 Gti 16s-F2 14)
042 PELAT Cédric (Peugeot 205 Gti-F2 14)
043 PETRARCA Patrice (Peugeot 206-FA 6K)
044 SCHOSMANN Brice (Citroën C2 R2 Max-R 2)
045 PENALVER Manuel (Citroën C2-R 2)
046 TANCI Pierre (Peugeot 208 VTI-R 2)
047 VIDAL Alexandre (Peugeot 208-R 2)
048 BARRE Simon (Peugeot 208-R 2)
049 VIALETTES Stéphane (Peugeot 208 VTI-R 2)
050 SUSSI Sylvain (Renault Clio-A 7)
051 SEGONDY Matthias (Peugeot 206 RC-FA 7)
052 TEISSIER Romain (Peugeot 206 RC-A 7)
053 ROUQUETTE Sylvain (Renault Clio-FN 3)
054 PUECH Lionel (Renault Clio Ragnotti-FN 3)
055 MALHAUTIER Ludovic (Peugeot 106 S16-F2 13)
056 MACARY Julien (Peugeot 206 Xs-F2 13)
057 ROUANET Vincent (Peugeot 106 Rallye-F2 13)
058 SALINAS Romain (Citroën Saxo-F2 13)
059 GAUBERT Laurent (Honda Civic-F2 13)
060 DELPUECH Thomas (Opel Astra-F2 13)
061 VINCENT Christian (Peugeot 205 Gti-F2 13)
062 CASTELBOU Franck (Citroën Saxo VTS-F2 13)
063 FILLAYRE Jacques (Peugeot 106 S16-F2 13)
064 FERRARI Marco (Citroën Saxo 16s-FA 6)
065 RIVERA Yoann (Citroën Saxo-FA 6)
066 LIAUTARD Yann (Citroën Saxo VTS-FA 6)
067 GERICOT Pierre (Peugeot 206 XS-FA 6)
068 HEBRARD Nicolas (Citroën Saxo-FA 6)
069 SABATIER Charles (Citroën Saxo VTS-A 6)
070 MARCOBAL-BASTIDE Cantin (Citroën DS3-R 1)
071 MILA Patrick (Citroën Saxo VTS-N 2)
072 PITIOT Vincent (Peugeot 106 Rallye-F2 12)
073 ROUX Cédric (Peugeot 106-F2 12)
074 SALVADOR Maurice (Honda Civic VTI-N 2S)
075 SORIANO Raphaël (Peugeot 106 Xsi-FN 1)
076 MARQUIER Christophe (Peugeot 106 Rallye-FN 1)
077 ARDIN Anthony (Peugeot 106 Rallye-FN 1)
078 GUIRAUD Laetitia (Peugeot 106 Xsi-FN 1)
080 SALERY Julien (Peugeot 206-F2 14)
Ecarts avec
Premier
Précédent
Choisir une voiture dans la liste déroulante
Résultat Spéciales
Résultat Général
N°
Spéciales
Km
Scratch
Groupe
Classe
Temps
Vitesse
Scratch
Groupe
Classe
Temps
Vitesse