23ème Rallye Régional Mistral
Classement par voiture
Retour
N° voiture
001 IBANEZ Raphaël (Porsche 997 GT3 RS-GT 10)
002 PANAGIOTIS Loïc (Porsche 996 GT3-GT 10)
003 SCHIFANO Nicolas (Renault MEGANE MAXI-F2 14)
004 HERON Bastien (Skoda FABIA-R 5)
005 GINHOUX Bruno (Skoda FABIA-R 5)
006 PUPPO Anthony (Skoda FABIA-R 5)
009 LAURIN Gérard (Ford FIESTA RS-R 5)
011 SCOTTO LA CHIANCA Cédric (Skoda FABIA-A 7S)
015 BARBERO Jérémy (Subaru IMPREZA GT-FA 8)
016 BAFFOUN Philippe (Mitsubishi LANCER EVO 6-FA 8)
019 BELEN Pierre (Renault CLIO R3-R 3)
020 JOLY Florent (Renault CLIO-R 3)
021 LAGET Didier (Renault CLIO-R 3)
022 DEBAUD Eric (Renault CLIO-R 3C)
025 PANAGIOTIS Jean-Yves (BMW 318 COMPACT-F2 14)
026 SERY Claude (BMW COMPACT-F2 14)
027 NICOLAS Jean-Michel (Renault CLIO-F2 14)
028 ANDRE Jean-Philippe (Peugeot 206-F2 14)
029 UGHETTO Didier (Volkswagen GOLF MKII-F2 14)
031 CARRILLO Fabrice (Peugeot 205 GTI-F2 14)
032 GARCIA Anthony (Renault CLIO RS-F2 14)
033 POCHERON Christopher (Peugeot 205-F2 13)
034 LLORET Frédéric (Renault CLIO 16S-F2 14)
035 VENDRELL Robert (Renault GT TURBO-F2 14)
036 CURE Gérard (Citoën XSARA-F2 14)
037 GRAS Marc (Citoën C2 S1600-FA 6K)
039 FORTUNATO Frédéric (Citoën C2 R2-R 2B)
040 PONTAL Julien (Ford FIESTA-R 2)
041 GREGOIRE Gabriel (Citoën C2 R2 MAX-R 2B)
042 BONNET Guillaume (Ford FIESTA-R 2J)
043 LAFOND Stive (Citoën C2-R 2)
046 BOUCHARD Marc (Peugeot 206-FA 7)
047 CERVERA Vincent (Peugeot 306 S16-FA 7)
048 BASSO Mélanie (Renault CLIO-FA 7)
049 HAUF Anthony (Renault MEGANE COUPE-FA 7)
050 RICHAUD Romuald (Renault CLIO RS-FA 7)
051 SIGUENZA Manuel (Renault clio 16s-FA 7)
054 BAGNOL Harmonie (Renault CLIO RS-FN 3)
055 CHELI Loïc (Renault CLIO RAGNO-FN 3)
056 BERTRAND Romain (Renault CLIO 2 RS-FN 3)
057 MELLAN Patrice (Renault CLIO CAGNOTTI-FN 3)
058 VALLIER David (Renault CLIO RS-N 3)
059 BARTHELEMY Mathieu (Peugeot 106 S16-F2 13)
060 BOCCIA Anthony (Citoën SAXO-F2 13)
061 PUJADES Sébastien (Peugeot 205 GTI-F2 13)
062 ALEXIS Julien (Peugeot 205-F2 13)
063 REXACH Benoît (Peugeot 106-F2 13)
064 PEREIRA Dimitri (Renault MEGANE COUPE-F2 13)
065 CARMAGNOLLE Killian (Citoën SAXO VTS-F2 13)
066 DUMOT Laurent (Peugeot 106-F2 13)
067 NICOLAS François (Hommell BERLINETTE RS2-GT 9)
069 KNOCKAERT Thierry (Citoën C2 GT-A 6)
070 ROMI Laurent (Citoën saxo-FA 6)
071 FAYOLLE Alexandre (Citoën SAXO VTS-FA 6)
072 HEROLD Anthony (Peugeot 106 S16-FA 6)
073 IAMPIETRO Sylvain (Renault TWINGO-R 1)
075 MARTIN Baptiste (Peugeot 106 S16-FN 2)
076 BONO Teddy (Citoën SAXO-FN 2)
077 ARIEY Florian (Peugeot 106 S16-FN 2)
078 HEYRIES Cédric (Peugeot 106 S16-FN 2)
079 MASPOLI Raymond (Renault CLIO RAGNOTTI-FN 3)
080 CAILLE Cyril (Peugeot 106-F2 12)
082 MONJO Régis (Peugeot 206-FN 2S)
083 LIKAJ Gaetan (Citoën SAXO VTS-FN 2S)
085 CEUGNET Sébastien (Citoën AX GTI-FN 1)
086 TAFFIN Bernard (Citoën AX GTI-FN 1)
087 BLANC Aurélien (Citoën AX GTI-FN 1)
088 LAURANS Olivier (Peugeot 205 RALLYE-FN 1)
089 COSTE Jacques-Olivier (Citoën AX SPORT-FN 1)
092 BARTHELEMY Gilles (Peugeot 205 GTI-F2 13)
Ecarts avec
Premier
Précédent
Choisir une voiture dans la liste déroulante
Résultat Spéciales
Résultat Général
N°
Spéciales
Km
Scratch
Groupe
Classe
Temps
Vitesse
Scratch
Groupe
Classe
Temps
Vitesse