11ème Rallye Régional des Monts de Vaucluse
Classement par voiture
Retour
N° voiture
001 PANAGIOTIS Yannick (Mitsubishi LANCER EVO9-A 8)
002 EYDOUX Laurent (Mitsubishi LANCER EVO6-FA 8)
003 GOLAZ Nathalie (Mitsubishi EVO9-A 8)
004 GUTTIN Yves (BMW 325i-FA 8)
006 BERARD Renaud (Renault CLIO-R 3C)
007 POIZOT Thibaut (Renault CLIO-R 3C)
008 DIEZ Jean-Louis (Renault CLIO R3-R 3C)
009 TAFFIN Bernard (Renault CLIO RS-R 3T)
010 PANAGIOTIS Loïc (Porsche 996 GT3-GT 10)
011 VIGNEAUX André (Renault CLIO V6-GT 10)
014 RAMOS Nicolas (Citroën C2 R2 MAX-R 2B)
015 FORTUNATO Frédéric (Citroën C2 R2-R 2B)
016 RUIZ Géromino (Renault TWINGO-R 2B)
017 LEROY Jacky (Renault CLIO WILLIAMS-FA 7)
018 BRAHIC Laurent (Renault CLIO-FA 7)
019 MOCELLIN Fabrice (Peugeot 206RC-FA 7)
020 CAMPOY Laurent (Peugeot 206RC-FA 7)
021 FARLAY Cédric (Renault CLIO RAGNOTTI-FA 7)
024 REDON Sébastien (Renault CLIO-FA 7)
025 PASCAL Thomas (Renault CLIO 16S-FA 7)
026 FAVRE Patrick (Renault CLIO-FA 7)
027 GOUMARRE Jean-Félix (Renault CLIO RS-FA 7)
028 PETIT-GOUNELLE Frank (Peugeot 206 S16-FA 7)
029 PELLEGRIN Damien (BMW 318 is-F2 14)
030 SILVESTRE Christophe (Renault CLIO RAGNOTTI-F2 14)
031 MASCLAUX Arnaud (Peugeot 206 MAXI-F2 14)
032 CLIER Paul (BMW Série 1-F2 14)
033 ARNOUX Stéphan (BMW COMPACT-F2 14)
034 BOREL Sébastien (Renault CLIO RS-F2 14)
035 BONARDEL Olivier (Renault CLIO WILLIAMS-F2 14)
036 BOUCHARD Marc (Renault MEGANE COUPE-F2 14)
037 HUGUES Denis (Opel MANTA-F2 14)
038 MONIER Mikaël (Peugeot 205 GTI-F2 14)
039 ROQUE Joël (Peugeot 205 GTI-F2 14)
040 MOUNITION René (Renault 5 GT Turbo-F2 14)
041 LOUBAUD Marcel (BMW 320I-F2 14)
042 MILLET Philippe (Renault CLIO RAGNOTTI-FN 3)
043 BAILLE Anthony (Renault CLIO-N 3)
044 BOUCHARD Maxime (Renault CLIO RAGNOTTI-FN 3)
045 RIVERA Yoann (Citroën SAXO-FA 6)
046 NIEL Eric (Citroën saxo vts-FA 6)
047 GUIOT Bastien (Citroën C2-F2 13)
048 POINT Stéphane (Peugeot 106-F2 13)
050 BARRE Luc (Toyota YARIS-A 5)
051 REXACH AMBROSIONI Sophie (Peugeot 106 XSI-FA 5)
052 UZZO Célia (Citroën AX GTI-FA 5)
053 CEUGNET Sébastien (Citroën SAXO VTS-FN 2)
054 MARGAILLAN Hugo (Citroën SAXO VTS-FN 2)
055 MELERO Yoann (Peugeot 106 S16-FN 2)
056 TEISSEYRE Cédric (Peugeot 106-FN 2)
057 GREGOIRE Gabriel (Citroën SAXO VTS-FN 2)
058 POINT Bernard (Citroën saxo vts-FN 2)
059 GAMBINO Joël (Suzuki SWIFT SPORT-N 2)
060 PANTEL Gérald (Citroën AX-F2 12)
061 ROQUE Sylvain (Peugeot 205 RALLYE-F2 12)
062 LAURANS Olivier (Peugeot 205 RALLYE-FN 1)
063 VIGUIER Patrick (Peugeot 205 RALLYE-FN 1)
064 GARCIA Laurent (Citroën AX GTI-FN 1)
065 SOURDON Florian (Citroën AX GTI-FN 1)
066 FARAUD Jérémy (Peugeot 106 XSI-FN 1)
067 VIGNEAUX Kévin (Peugeot TWINGO-F2 11)
068 SAMMARTINO Eddy (Peugeot 106 MAXI-F2 13)
069 CARTIER Victor (TOYOTA Yaris-A 5)
070 ASTIER Raphael (PORSCHE 996 GT3-GT 10)
Ecarts avec
Premier
Précédent
Choisir une voiture dans la liste déroulante
Résultat Spéciales
Résultat Général
N°
Spéciales
Km
Scratch
Groupe
Classe
Temps
Vitesse
Scratch
Groupe
Classe
Temps
Vitesse