28ème Rallye National de Haute Provence
Classement par voiture
Retour
N° voiture
001 FANGUIAIRE Eric (PEUGEOT 208 T16-R 5)
002 BELHOMME Maxime (RENAULT CLIO-R 3C)
003 REBOA Marc (SUBARU S 10-A 8W)
004 MOTTARD Guy (PEUGEOT 306 MAXI-FA 7K)
005 PANAGIOTIS Jean-Yves (PORSCHE 997-GT+ 15)
006 VOLPE Sébastien (PEUGEOT 207 S 2000-A 7S)
007 LAURIN Gérard (PEUGEOT 207 RC-A 7S)
008 PARIS Yvan (BMW M. COUPE-GT 10)
009 VAUSSELIN Pierre (PORSCHE 996 GT3-GT 10)
010 SERRE Romain (FORD SIERRA COSWORTH-FA 8)
011 BLANC Jean-Fabien (MITSUBISCHI LANCER nEVO 9-A 8)
012 CESSAC Laurent (MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO 6-FA 8)
014 LEROY Jacky (MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO 9-A 8)
015 PANAGIOTIS Yannick (MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO 9-A 8)
016 POIZOT Bruno (BMW M3-FA 8)
017 FONTAINE Benoît (MITSUBISHI EVO 6-FA 8)
018 ESCUDERO Jonathan (SUBARU IMPREZA-R 4)
019 MAESTRACCI François (RENAULT CLIO-R 3C)
020 TAFANI Jean-Sébastien (RENAULT CLIO R3-R 3C)
021 SAUVAIGO David (RENAULT CLIO RS 4-R 3T)
022 SOULEILLET Pascal (RENAULT CLIO RS-R 3C)
023 TAFFIN Bernard (RENAULT CLIO 4 RS-R 3T)
024 GONZAGA Christian (CITROEN DS3-R 3T)
025 BERNARD Lionel (MITSUBSHI LANCER EVO 9-N 4)
026 BAZIN Jean-Marie (FORD ESCORT-FN 4)
027 GARCIN Cédric (SUBARU WRX STi-FN 4)
028 FILO Marc (SUBARU IMPREZZA-FN 4)
029 SCOTTO LA CHIANCA Cédric (PEUGEOT 206 S1600-FA 6K)
030 FARNAUD Michel (CITROËN SAXO KIT CAR-FA 6K)
031 GIANATI Frédéric (PEUGEOT 206-FA 6K)
032 DI IORIO Mario (PEUGEOT 206 XS-FA 6K)
033 LAMBERTO Cédric (PEUGEOT 206-FA 6K)
034 DE REGIBUS Alain (FORD PUMA S1600-FA 6K)
035 FORTUNATO Frédéric (CITROEN C2 R2-R 2B)
036 POIZOT Thibaut (CITROËN C2 R2 MAX-R 2B)
037 MEIRONE Robert (PEUGEOT 208 R2-R 2B)
038 HUGUET Florian (CITROEN C2 R2 MAX-R 2B)
039 AYMONOD Emmanuel (CITROËN C2 R2 MAX-R 2B)
040 DELMAS Nicolas (RENAULT CLIO-FA 7)
041 BENEDETTO Claude (RENAULT CLIO-FA 7)
042 DECHANET Alexandre (PEUGEOT 206 RC-FA 7)
043 RICHAUD Romuald (RENAULT CLIO RS-FA 7)
044 FAVRE Patrick (RENAULT CLIO-FA 7)
045 BIAGETTI Lucas (RENAULT MEGANE-FA 7)
046 NICOLAS Jean-Michel (RENAULT CLIO-F2 14)
047 CLIER Paul (BMW SERIE 1-F2 14)
048 GAILLET Patrick (BMW 318 COMPACT-F2 14)
049 MELCHIORRI Didier (BMW 120 I-F2 14)
050 ARNOUX Stéphan (BMW COMPACT-F2 14)
051 DROUMENQ Yoan (PEUGEOT 206-F2 14)
052 PANAGIOTIS Loïc (RENAULT CLIO 3-F2 14)
053 LOPEZ Brice (PEUGEOT 205-F2 14)
054 ALMECIJA Raphaël (RENAULT 5 GT TURBO-F2 14)
055 TRAMIER Sylvain (BMW 318 COMPACT-F2 14)
056 MUCCINI Franck (BMW 318 COMPACT-F2 14)
057 SILVA PINTO ADAO Francisco (OPEL ASTRA-F2 14)
058 PUCCIA Christian (PEUGEOT 205 GTI-F2 14)
059 LAGIER Sébastien (PEUGEOT 206 GT-F2 14)
060 POSTEL Christian (RENAULT CLIO-F2 14)
061 POSTEL Chrystelle (RENAULT CLIO-F2 14)
062 UGHETTO Stéphane (VOLKSWAGEN GOLF GTI-F2 14)
063 UGHETTO Didier (VOLKSWAGEN GOLF MK II-F2 14)
064 CAZIN Christophe (RENAULT CLIO WILLIAMS-F2 14)
065 MORERE Charles (RENAULT CLIO 16S-F2 14)
066 BERTRAND Bruno (RENAULT 11 TURBO-F2 14)
067 BAGNIS Jérôme (RENAULT 11 TURBO-F2 14)
068 TESSA Loïc (PEUGEOT 206 S16-F2 14)
069 BODRERO Bastien (PEUGEOT 205 GTI-F2 14)
070 LAGIER Bruno (RENAULT CLIO 16S-F2 14)
071 VALLIER David (RENAULT CLIO-FN 3)
072 MILLET Philippe (RENAULT CLIO RAGNOTTI-FN 3)
073 BEGNIS Olivier (RENAULT CLIO RAGNOTTI-FN 3)
074 SIGUENZA Manuel (RENAULT CLIO 16S-FN 3)
075 PETIT Pascal (RENAULT CLIO-FN 3)
076 SIMON Sébastien (PEUGEOT 106 S16-FA 6)
077 MAERO-SAUNIER Maurin (PEUGEOT 106 S16-FA 6)
078 DROULIN Brice (PEUGEOT 106 S16-FA 6)
079 SAMMARTINO Eddy (PEUGEOT 106 Maxi-F2 13)
080 CALVI André (PEUGEOT 205 GTI-F2 13)
081 GELEOC Julien (CITROEN C2-F2 13)
082 DEBOVE Fabrice (CITROEN SAXO-F2 13)
083 BAU Antony (PEUGEOT 106 S 16-F2 13)
084 ARNOUX Corentin (CITROËN SAXO VTS-F2 13)
085 CASTELLAN Guillaume (PEUGEOT 205 GTI-F2 13)
086 JOYEUX Jérôme (PEUGEOT 106 XSI-FA 5)
087 SAINT-MARTIN Julien (PEUGEOT 106 RALLYE-FA 5)
088 MOTTE Stanislas (CITROEN AX GTI-FA 5)
089 RUIZ Géromino (RENAULT TWINGO-R 1B)
090 WINSCHEL Lucien (RENAULT TWINGO-R 1B)
091 MATTEI Sébastien (CITROËN SAXO-FN 2)
092 ROS Michaël (PEUGEOT 106 S16-FN 2)
093 CEUGNET Sébastien (CITROEN SAXO-FN 2)
094 DUPONT Romuald (CITROEN SAXO-FN 2)
095 DEWERDT Eric (PEUGEOT 106 S 16-FN 2)
096 DORCHE Romain (PEUGEOT 106 S16-FN 2)
097 VUILLEMIN Eric (CITROËN SAXO VTS 16S-FN 2)
098 HAYET Sylvain (PEUGEOT 106 S 16-FN 2)
099 LACOMBLEZ Vivien (CITROËN SAXO VTS-FN 2)
100 AVALLE Thierry (PEUGEOT 106-FN 2)
101 SCHUSTER Guillaume (SUZUKI SWIFT-N 2)
102 BEYSSON Denis (PEUGEOT 205 GTI-FN 2)
103 FARNIER Mathieu (CITROEN SAXO-FN 2SE)
104 SALVAN Alain (CITROEN SAXO VTS-FN 2SE)
105 DELEUIL Jean-Luc (PEUGEOT 206 XS-FN 2SE)
106 CAILLE Cyril (PEUGEOT 106-F2 12)
107 SALVAN André (PEUGEOT 205 RALLYE-F2 12)
108 MAUROY Yann (PEUGEOT 106-F2 12)
109 AUDIN Stéphane (PEUGEOT 205 RALLYE GCAP-F2 12)
110 CAMPISANO Anthony (TALBOT SAMBA RALLYE-F2 12)
111 NIETO Fabien (CITROËN AX SPORT-F2 12)
112 BLANC Nelson (PEUGEOT 205 RALLYE-F2 12)
113 SPIEZ Josian (PEUGEOT 106 XSI-FN 1)
114 JACQUET-FRANCILLON Thomas (CITROËN AX GTI-FN 1)
115 COLOMBET Jérôme (CITROËN AX SPORT-FN 1)
116 VOLPI Cécile (PEUGEOT 106 XSI-FN 1)
117 BARRAUD Aldine (FIAT CINQUECENTO-F2 11)
201 GUYON-VEUILLET Christophe (RENAULT 5 TURBO-BJ1 D5)
202 FERAUD Alain (PORSCHE Carrera RS-4 B8)
203 TRINIANE-GAMBASSI Alain (PORSCHE 911 RSR-4 B8)
204 BONDIL Francis (PORSCHE 911 SC-4 C8)
205 FRANCOIS Jean-Pierre (PORSCHE 911 SC-BJ1 D8)
206 CANAVESE Ugo (LANCIA DELTA HF Intégrale-AJ2 E8)
207 BARNOUIN Jérôme (RENAULT 11 TURBO-AJ2 E5)
209 METIFFIOT Franck (TRIUMPH TR8-CLA SSIC)
210 ROBERT Michel (OPEL KADETTE GTE-2 C5)
211 MOUNIER André (ALFA-ROMEO 2000 GT VELOCE-2 B5)
212 THOMAS Francis (OPEL KADETT GTE-2 C5)
213 URBAIN Damien (PORSCHE 911 SC-4 C8)
214 GARIN Dominique (V.W. GOLF GTI-2 C4)
215 FERRARI Laurent (FORD ESCORT MKI-CLA SSIC)
216 FERRARI Sylvain (BMW 2002 Ti-CLA SSIC)
217 DEMARCHEZ Hervé (AUDI QUATTRO-4 C8)
218 FERAUD Laurent (B.M.W 320 I-CLA SSIC)
219 LUINO Daniel (PORSCHE 911 SC-4 C8)
220 BOUCHIE Gérard (ALPINE A110-5 B3)
221 MINI Fabrice (V.W. GOLF GTI-2 C4)
222 GARE Serge (RENAULT 5 ALPINE-2 C4)
223 FERAUD Jean-Louis (V.W. GOLF GTI-CLA SSIC)
224 DELGADO Yvan (AUDI COUPE 2.2-AJ1 D7)
225 DOMINO Nicola (RENAULT 11 TURBO-AJ1 D5)
Ecarts avec
Premier
Précédent
Choisir une voiture dans la liste déroulante
Résultat Spéciales
Résultat Général
N°
Spéciales
Km
Scratch
Groupe
Classe
Temps
Vitesse
Scratch
Groupe
Classe
Temps
Vitesse