16ème Rallye Régional de Sarrians
Ordre et Heures de Départ
Retour
Choix de l'Etape
Etape 1
Etape 2
N°
Pilotes
Voiture
Grpe/Clas
Heure
1
BERARD Renaud/ROMERO Pascal
Skoda FABIA
FRC2/R5/Rally2
13:58:00
2
MOREL Jean-Luc/MOREL Emilie
Citroën C3
FRC2/R5/Rally2
13:59:00
3
SCOTTO LA CHIANCA Cédric/SCOTTO LA CHIANCA Grégory
Volkswagen POLO
FRC2/R5/Rally2
14:00:00
4
SEGHETTI Philippe/MARTIN Corinne
Citroën DS 3
FRC2/R5/Rally2
14:01:00
5
PASCAL Ernest/LEFEBVRE Julien
Skoda FABIA EVO
FRC2/R5/Rally2
14:02:00
8
SAGNES Laurent/JALLET Anthony
Peugeot 207 S2000
FRC2/A7S
14:03:00
9
FORTUNATO Frédéric/BASSO Mélanie
Peugeot 207 S2000
FRC2/A7S
14:04:00
12
PANAGIOTIS Yannick/PANAGIOTIS Valérie
Porsche GT3 CUP
FRGT/GT+
14:05:00
14
PANAGIOTIS Jean-Yves/PANAGIOTIS Marie-Thérèse
Porsche 991 CUP
FRGT/GT+
14:06:00
15
DUMAS Maurice/DUMAS Geneviève
BMW 135 i
FRGT/GT10
14:07:00
16
REYNAUD J-J-Marie/MANEN Christian
Lotus ELISE S1
FRGT/GT9
14:08:00
17
SCHIFANO Nicolas/REYNAUD Caroline
Renault Mégane
FRNAT/A7K
14:09:00
19
EPALE Teddy/BONNET Lucas
BMW 318 Tl COMPACT
FRNAT/F214
14:10:00
20
DURAND Didier/DROUARD Florian
BMW Série 1
FRNAT/F214
14:11:00
22
MARI Alain/TROIN Emilie
Renault CLIO Maxi
FRNAT/F214
14:12:00
23
MELCHIORRI Didier/BRUNET Yves
BMW 120 i
FRNAT/F214
14:13:00
24
REDON Sébastien/MARTEAU Coralie
Renault CLJO 16S.
FRNAT/F214
14:14:00
26
SERY Claude/SERY Romain
BMW Compact
FRNAT/F214
14:15:00
27
SAGNES Nicolas/MAGNE Christelle
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FRNAT/F214
14:16:00
28
PIRES DA COSTA Filipe/LEFEBVRE Kévin
Renault Mégane Maxi
FRNAT/F214
14:17:00
29
GUILLAUME Frédéric/BURON Bastien
Peugeot 206
FRNAT/F214
14:18:00
31
FOGGI Franck/GUILLEMET Isabelle
Renault Mégane Maxi
FRNAT/F214
14:19:00
32
ROQUE Thibaud/MONCHARMONT Justine
Peugeot 205 GTI
FRNAT/F214
14:20:00
33
BONNET Jacques/COUPIER MAURY Amandine
Peugeot 306 XSI
FRNAT/F214
14:21:00
34
DURAND Alexis/SABOYE Matt
Renault CLIO 16S
FRNAT/F214
14:22:00
35
FRANCOU Elsa/PAIRE Elodie
Renault CLIO 2 RS
FRNAT/F214
14:23:00
36
UGHETTO Gabriel/UGHETTO Didier
Volkswagen GOLF MK Il
FRNAT/F214
14:24:00
37
LOUBAUD Marcel/BLAIS Cédric
BMW
FRNAT/F214
14:25:00
38
STOPPA Guillaume/CALIXTE Léa
Renault CLIO RS
FRNAT/F214
14:26:00
39
RUIZ Christian/MEGARD Rita-Mary
BMW 320 E30
FRNAT/F214
14:27:00
40
JOURY Nicolas/LEVRATTI Anderson
Peugeot 205 GTI
FRNAT/F214
14:28:00
41
HUGUENET Marc-Alexandre/FARAUD Rémy
Renault CLIO RS
FRNAT/F214
14:29:00
42
ICARD Roger/DAZIANO Jean-Yves
Renault CLIO 3 RS
FRNAT/F214
14:30:00
44
RALLO Anthony/RALLO Romain
Renault CLIO 2
FRNAT/F214
14:31:00
155
OTTINI Marc-Antoine/LATIL Aurélie
Volkswagen GOLF
FRNAT/F214
14:32:00
47
JEAN Sylvain/HERRERO Audrey
BMW 325 I
FRNAT/A8
14:33:00
48
MOREAU Romain/BARON Nathan
BMW 325 IX
FRNAT/A8
14:34:00
49
PARIS Yvan/GILIBERTI Virginie
BMW 325 i
FRNAT/A8
14:35:00
50
PELLEGRIN Damien/DAUMAL Guillaume
BMW M 3
FRNAT/A8
14:36:00
51
BEGNIS Olivier/SALVAN Nathaly
Renault 5 GT TURBO
FRNAT/N4
14:37:00
52
BONNARDEL Frédérick/LAFFONT Sébastien
Renault 5 GT TURBO
FRNAT/N4
14:38:00
158
GALEANI Jean-Joseph/RAFFAELLI Yoann
Mitsubishi EVO 9
FRNAT/R4
14:39:00
53
D'AGOSTINO Jordan/COMTE-ROLLAND Chloé
Peugeot 208
FRC4/Rally4
14:40:00
54
BENEDETTO Claude/BENEDETTO Patricia
Renault CLIO V
FRC4/Rally4
14:41:00
56
GRANDORDY Franck/DERAMBURE Martin
Renault CLIO 4
FRC4/R3
14:42:00
57
CESSAC Laurent/VERSINO Damien
Renault CLIO RS
FRC4/R3
14:43:00
58
GUIRAMAND Serge/GARCIN Corinne
Renault CLIO
FRC4/R3
14:44:00
59
BERNARD Kévin/ORSINI Anthony
Renault CLIO 3
FRC4/R3
14:45:00
60
NICOLAS Jean-Michel/TROIN Fanny
Renault CLIO 3
FRC4/R3
14:46:00
61
IGOULEN Benoit/VAQUERO Maxime
Renault CLIO
FRC4/R3
14:47:00
62
ALLEMAND Loïc/GUIGUE Manon
Renault CLIO
FRC4/R3
14:48:00
63
MONROS Fabrice/GESCHWINDENHAMMER Benoit
Renault CLIO
FRC4/R3
14:49:00
64
POCHERON Christopher/SISTI Cédric
Citroën DS 3
FRC4/R3
14:50:00
66
GRAS Marc/BLANCHARD Cyrielle
Citroën C2
FRC4/A6K
14:51:00
67
FERRIER Jonathan/MAILLARD Pierre
Citroën SAXO VTS
FRC4/A6K
14:52:00
68
SAMANI Richard/NIEL Lucas
Citroën SAXO VTS
FRC4/A6K
14:53:00
69
VALENCONY David/FANGET Hervé
Peugeot 206 XS
FRC4/A6K
14:54:00
71
BOUFFARD François/FABIANI Valentin
Skoda FABIA
FRC4/R2
14:55:00
72
MARCHAND Julien/LOBE Jean Baptiste
Opel Adam
FRC4/R2
14:56:00
74
ROMI Laurent/ROMI Clément
Peugeot 208 VTI
FRC4/R2
14:57:00
75
COTTE François/BORTHIEWIEZ Jonathan
Citroën C2
FRC4/R2
14:58:00
76
COMBELLE Bastien/IGLESIAS Sylvain
Peugeot 208
FRC4/R2
14:59:00
77
MORVAN Dorian/MUSCAT Adrien
Peugeot 106 XS
FRC4/F213
15:00:00
78
AMARD Cyril/AMARD Serge
Citroën SAXO VTS
FRC4/F213
15:01:00
79
DELORS Sébastien/MICOLLIER Claire
Peugeot 206
FRC4/F213
15:02:00
80
BONNET Frédéric/LAFONT Alexis
Citroën SAXO
FRC4/F213
15:03:00
81
FREYCHET Yannick/GENEVOIS BATTIER Théo
Peugeot 205 GTI
FRC4/F213
15:04:00
82
BARTHELEMY Gilles/JEAN Clément
Peugeot 205 GTI
FRC4/F213
15:05:00
83
BLACHERE Yann/LEGAL Joris
Honda Civic
FRC4/F213
15:06:00
84
DI IORIO Mario/DI IORIO Martine
Peugeot 206 XS
FRC4/F213
15:07:00
85
BRAUER Georges/DEBAUD Dimitri
Peugeot 205
FRC4/F213
15:08:00
87
GEROME Anthony/AMIEL Laura
Citroën SAXO VTS
FRC4/F213
15:09:00
88
GUIOL Patrick/GUIOL Carole
Peugeot 205 GTI
FRC4/F213
15:10:00
89
BOYER Nicolas/NAVARRO Marie-France
Citroën SAXO
FRC4/F213
15:11:00
159
RIAC Patrick/BLANQUER Quentin
Peugeot 306 RALLYE
FRC4/F213
15:12:00
90
MANGEMATIN Jérémy/ROGNON Guillaume
Renault CLIO WILLIAMS
FRC4/A7
15:13:00
91
OLIVIER Jean-François/OLIVIER Serge
Renault CLIO 16S
FRC4/A7
15:14:00
92
BACHASSE Benjamin/ARNAUD Mylène
Peugeot 306 S16
FRC4/A7
15:15:00
93
FARLAY Cédric/BOUCHUT Virginie
Renault CLIO
FRC4/A7
15:16:00
94
STOPPA Georges/CRUVEILLE Bernard
Renault CLIO
FRC4/A7
15:17:00
95
MAILLET Christophe/PARIS David
Renault CLIO WILLIAMS
FRC4/A7
15:18:00
96
PORRE Sylvain/PORRE Lucien
Renault CLIO RS
FRC4/A7
15:19:00
97
SALDINARI Cédric/TROVATO Thomas
Renault CLIO 3 RS
FRC4/A7
15:20:00
98
TAFFIN Thomas/FORTUNATO Christopher
Peugeot 206
FRC4/A7
15:21:00
157
HAUF Anthony/DOS SANTOS FARESE Anthony
Renault Mégane
FRC4/A7
15:22:00
100
MASTROPASQUA Chrystan/PONNAVOY Vincent
Renault CLIO
FRC4/N3
15:23:00
101
GAMBINO Joël/FISCHER Aurélien
Renault CLIO RS
FRC4/N3
15:24:00
102
TYMRAKIEWICZ Cédric/VENDRELL Dylan
Renault CLIO
FRC4/N3
15:25:00
103
BARTHALOIS Rémi/DELAIR Emeline
Renault CLIO RS
FRC4/N3
15:26:00
104
CHASTAGNARET Gaëtan/SCHIANO Cédric
Renault CLIO
FRC4/N3
15:27:00
105
COURT Guillaume/THOUEZ Adam
Renault CLIO
FRC4/N3
15:28:00
106
HOUBERDON Thierry/SALANSON Thierry
Renault CLIO RS
FRC4/N3
15:29:00
107
LAUDET Guy/ROUX Julien
Renault CLIO RAGNOTTI
FRC4/N3
15:30:00
108
FONTAINE Thomas/FONTAINE Patrick
Renault CLIO 16S
FRC4/N3
15:31:00
109
MASPOLI Raymond/MASPOLI Ryan
Renault CLIO RAGNOTTI
FRC4/N3
15:32:00
156
BAUER Christophe/DOURDOU Anne
Renault CLIO Ragnotti
FRC4/N3
15:33:00
110
BONNEFOI Serge/LEVEQUE Marc
Citroën SAXO
FRC4/A6
15:34:00
111
RIVERA Yoann/ROCHET Alicia
Citroën SAXO
FRC4/A6
15:35:00
112
CEREZUELA Boris/TOULEMONDE Nadège
Citroën SAXO
FRC4/A6
15:36:00
113
PUCCIA Thomas/OUTRE Thomas
Citroën SAXO
FRC4/A6
15:37:00
114
MARSEILLE Marie/MARSEILLE Sophie
Ford FIESTA
FRC5/R2J
15:38:00
115
ROQUE Sylvain/CLEMENT Kévin
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FRC5/F212
15:39:00
116
FREYCHET Damien/GERIN Brice
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FRC5/F212
15:40:00
117
BELARBI David/CHARDON Florian
Peugeot 106 MAXI
FRC5/F212
15:41:00
118
TOVANY Claude/TOVANI Véronique
Volkswagen POLO
FRC5/F212
15:42:00
119
SERY Gabriel/FORESTELLO Lucille
Citroën AX GTI
FRC5/F212
15:43:00
121
SCHIRRU Kévin/FALQUE Sylvain
Citroën SAXO
FRC5/N2
15:44:00
122
JOUBERT Julien/DORE Alexis
Citroën SAXO VTS
FRC5/N2
15:45:00
123
MARTIN Dominique/MARTIN Sylvia
Citroën SAXO VTS
FRC5/N2
15:46:00
124
LARIO Lucas/PAWLAK Paul-Edouard
Peugeot 106 S16
FRC5/N2
15:47:00
125
DREVET Bastien/DREVET Adam
Peugeot 106 S16
FRC5/N2
15:48:00
126
FARAUD Jérémy/RAINERI Clément
Peugeot 106 S16
FRC5/N2
15:49:00
127
BOULET Philippe/CAZARD Sylvie
Citroën SAXO VTS
FRC5/N2
15:50:00
128
CLECH Yohan/GAUTIER Quentin
Citroën SAXO VTS
FRC5/N2
15:51:00
129
MARTIN Thomas/DELIGNY Kévin
Peugeot 106 S16
FRC5/N2
15:52:00
130
POYAU Clément/POYAU Maxime
Peugeot 106
FRC5/N2
15:53:00
131
SOGNO Emilien/VIGIER Kévin
Citroën SAXO VTS
FRC5/N2
15:54:00
132
MARTINEZ Cédric/VERTISCHEL Angel
Peugeot 106 S16
FRC5/N2
15:55:00
133
BARNABE Julien/NOEL Linda
Citroën SAXO
FRC5/N2
15:56:00
134
POINT Bernard/PUJADES Sébastien
Citroën SAXO VTS
FRC5/N2
15:57:00
135
PRADIER Christophe/CONSTANCE Nicolas
Peugeot 106
FRC5/N2
15:58:00
136
MELERO Yoann/SEGUIN Anthony
Peugeot 106 S16
FRC5/N2
15:59:00
138
SOURDON Florian/HOUDART Thèo
Citroën AX
FRC5/N1
16:00:00
139
COSTE Clément/MALATERRE Elisa
Citroën AX GTI
FRC5/N1
16:01:00
140
CARTAGENA Loris/ROULET Florian
Peugeot 106
FRC5/N1
16:02:00
141
COSTE Jacques-Olivier/AZZI Dorian
Citroën AX SPORT
FRC5/N1
16:03:00
142
LAURANS Olivier/JOUBERJEAN Benoit
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FRC5/N1
16:04:00
143
POURTIER Kévin/POURTIER Christophe
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FRC5/N1
16:05:00
145
PERRIER Paul/PERRIER Chloé
Peugeot 205
FRC5/F211
16:06:00
146
POINT Stéphane/CAILLE Jean-Paul
Citroën SAXO VTS
FRC5/N2Série
16:07:00
147
POINT Nicolas/OLIVIER Hugo
Peugeot 106 S16
FRC5/N2Série
16:08:00
148
GABARD Yann-Félix/JOUVENE Maximilien
Citroën SAXO VTS
FRC5/N2Série
16:09:00
149
GONIN Amandine/DEVAUX Stéphanie
Peugeot 106 S16
FRC5/N2Série
16:10:00
150
DEDIEU Baptistin/BASTET Léa
Peugeot 206 XS
FRC5/N2Série
16:11:00
151
COMBE Thomas/ARGIOLAS Yanis
Citroën SAXO VTS
FRC5/N2Série
16:12:00
152
CABOCHE Evann/CLAVERYS Thomas
Peugeot 206
FRC5/N2Série
16:13:00
153
MELLIGER Sébastien/REYNARD Virginie
Peugeot 206 XS
FRC5/N2Série
16:14:00
154
PELLEGRIN Emeryc/DAURELLE Zoé
Citroën SAXO VTS
FRC5/N2Série
16:15:00
pdf