46ème Ronde de la Durance
Ordre et Heures de Départ
Retour
Choix de l'Etape
Etape 1
Etape 2
N°
Pilotes
Voiture
Grpe/Clas
Heure
1
BELHOMME Maxime/VILANOVA Anthony
SKODA FABIA R5
FRC2/R5/RALLY2
12:23:00
2
SCOTTO LA CHIANCA Cédric/VOLPI Cécile
VOLSWAGEN POLO
FRC2/R5/RALLY2
12:24:00
3
ANDRE Jean-Philippe/MOUTOT Olivier
PEUGEOT MAXI 206
FRALL/F214
12:25:00
4
SCHIFANO Nicolas/DE REGIBUS Caroline
RENAULT MEGANE
FRALL/A7K
12:26:00
5
FORTUNATO Frédéric/BERTRAND Ludivine
PEUGEOT 207 S2000
FRC2/A7S
12:27:00
6
TAFFIN Bernard/VIDAL Jean-Charles
ALPINE A110
FRGT/RGT/FRGT
12:28:00
7
MELCHIORRI Didier/BRUNET Yves
BMW 120I
FRALL/F214
12:29:00
8
BERNARD Lionel/GIROUD Quentin
MITSUBISHI EVO 10
FRALL/A8
12:30:00
9
BOUCHARD Marc/GROULIER Vincent
RENAULT CLIO SUPER 1600
FRC4/A6K
12:31:00
10
CEUGNET Sébastien/ARNAUD Mylène
CITROEN AX GTI
FRC5/N1
12:32:00
11
RICARD Jean/BRAU Jérémy
RENAULT CLIO
FRC4/RALLY4
12:33:00
12
FRANCHI Joseph/PASQUALINI Franck
PEUGEOT 206 S16
FRALL/F214
12:34:00
14
MARI Alain/TROIN Emilie
RENAULT CLIO 2 MAXI
FRALL/F214
12:35:00
15
ESCARTEFIGUES Pierre/GILLET Madeleine
RENAULT 5 GT TURBO
FRALL/F214
12:36:00
16
SERY Claude/SERY Romain
BMW COMPACT
FRALL/F214
12:37:00
17
ROQUE Thibaud/MONCHARMONT Justine
PEUGEOT 205 GTI
FRALL/F214
12:38:00
18
ROGANI Laurent/ROGANI Antoine
PEUGEOT 205 GTI 1,9
FRALL/F214
12:39:00
20
POSTEL Chrystelle/POSTEL Sonny
RENAULT CLIO
FRALL/F214
12:40:00
21
UGHETTO Didier/UGHETTO Gabriel
VOLSWAGEN GOLF
FRALL/F214
12:41:00
22
LOPEZ Michel/MERCHICA Gilles
PEUGEOT 205GTI
FRALL/F214
12:42:00
23
CARRILLO Fabrice/LAPEYRE François
PEUGEOT 205 GTI
FRALL/F214
12:43:00
24
MOREAU Romain/BARON Nathan
BMW 325 IX
FRALL/A8
12:44:00
25
BOUCHARD Maxime/DONAT Rémy
RENAULT CLIO
FRC4/R3
12:45:00
27
NICOLAS Jean-Michel/TROIN Fanny
RENAULT CLIO 3
FRC4/R3
12:46:00
28
GRAS Marc/BLANCHARD Cyrielle
CITROEN C2 SUPER 1600
FRC4/A6K
12:47:00
29
HJIRATE Ayoub/ROBERT Bruno
RENAULT CLIO SUPER 1600
FRC4/A6K
12:48:00
30
GREGOIRE Philippe/SERY Gabriel
CITROEN C2 MAX
FRC4/R2
12:49:00
31
VILANOVA Teddy/LOBE Jean Baptiste
PEUGEOT 208
FRC4/R2
12:50:00
32
BARTHELEMY Gilles/JEAN Clément
PEUGEOT 205 GTI
FRC4/F213
12:51:00
33
DI IORIO Mario/DI IORIO Martine
PEUGEOT 206XS
FRC4/F213
12:52:00
34
FERREIRA Joao/GRADIAN Loris
PEUGEOT 206XS
FRC4/F213
12:53:00
36
BASSO Mélanie/POLLINA Vivien
RENAULT CLIO
FRC4/A7
12:54:00
37
GARCIA Morgane/COURT Guillaume
RENAULT CLIOS16
FRC4/A7
12:55:00
38
GARCIN Florent/MAURIN-BOETTI Dorian
OPEL ASTRA GSI
FRC4/A7
12:56:00
39
PORRE Sylvain/PORRE Lucien
RENAULT CLIO
FRC4/A7
12:57:00
40
MELLAN Patrice/BRAHIC Maxime
RENAULT CLIO
FRC4/N3
12:58:00
41
GALVAIN Loïs/GALVAIN Eric
RENAULT CLIOS RS
FRC4/N3
12:59:00
42
CHELI Loïc/ROUBAUD David
RENAULT CLIO RAGNOTTI
FRC4/N3
13:00:00
60
MASPOLI Raymond/MASPOLI Ryan
RENAULT CLIO RAGNOTTI
FRC4/N3
13:01:00
61
TYMRABIEWITZ Cédric/VENDRELL Dylan
RENAULT CLIO 2 RAGNOTTI
FRC4/N3
13:02:00
43
REXACH-AMBROSIONI Sophie/AVON Lionel
PEUGEOT 106XS
FRC4/A6
13:03:00
44
MOREL Cédric/LOPEZ-PLAZA Benoit
TALBOT SAMBA RALLYE
FRC5/F212
13:04:00
45
ROQUE Sylvain/CLEMENT Kévin
PEUGEOT 205 RALLYE
FRC5/F212
13:05:00
46
VITELLARO Philippe/POLSINELLI Jérémy
PEUGEOT 106
FRC5/F212
13:06:00
47
MARTIN Baptiste/TROIN Julie
PEUGEOT 106 S16
FRC5/N2
13:07:00
48
MELERO Yoann/SEGUIN Anthony
PEUGEOT 106 16S
FRC5/N2
13:08:00
50
MARTINEZ Cédric/BERTRAND Romain
PEUGEOT 106 S16
FRC5/N2
13:09:00
51
POYAU Clément/POYAU Maxime
PEUGEOT 106 S16
FRC5/N2
13:10:00
52
SOGNO Emilien/TAFFIN Thomas
CITROEN SAXO
FRC5/N2
13:11:00
53
SCHIRRU Kévin/FALQUE Sylvain
CITROEN SAXO
FRC5/N2
13:12:00
54
DEHORS Christophe/VOUT Grégory
CITROEN AX GTI
FRC5/N1
13:13:00
55
LAURANS Olivier/ROSELLO Grégory
PEUGEOT 205 RALLYE
FRC5/N1
13:14:00
56
VILHES Corentin/HEYRIES Nathan
PEUGEOT 106 XSI
FRC5/N1
13:15:00
57
POINT Stéphane/DORE Alexis
CITROEN SAXO VTS
FRC5/N2SÉRIE
13:16:00
58
JULIEN Alain/MONTERO Julien
CITROEN C2 VTS
FRC5/N2SÉRIE
13:17:00
pdf