32ème Rallye National de Haute Provence
Ordre et Heures de Départ
Retour
Choix de l'Etape
Etape 1
Etape 2
N°
Pilotes
Voiture
Grpe/Clas
Heure
1
OBERTI Damien/GASTINEL Jean-François
CITROËN C3
FRC2/R5/RALLY2
14:01:00
2
PANAGIOTIS Loïc/BRAHIC Maxime
PORSCHE 997 GT3
FRGT/GT+
14:02:00
3
ARZENO Mathieu/ROCHE Romain
SKODA FABIA
FRC2/R5/RALLY2
14:03:00
5
SCOTTO LA CHIANCA Cédric/VOLPI Cécile
SKODA FABIA
FRC2/R5/RALLY2
14:04:00
6
ESCUDERO Jonathan/BOYER Pauline
SKODA FABIA
FRC2/R5/RALLY2
14:05:00
7
LACOMY Laurent/BARD Jérôme
HYUNDAI i20
FRC2/R5/RALLY2
14:06:00
8
MELLORS Oliver/FREEMAN Max
PROTON IRIZ
FRC2/R5/RALLY2
14:07:00
10
LEROY Jacky/BRAHIC Laurent
SKODA FABIA
FRC2/R5/RALLY2
14:08:00
11
CLIER Paul/SCHIANO Cédric
SKODA FABIA
FRC2/A7S
14:09:00
12
BAFFOUN Philippe/QUARTINI Charlyne
ALPINE A110
FRGT/RGT/FRGT
14:10:00
14
TAFFIN Bernard/VIDAL Jean-Charles
ALPINE A110
FRGT/RGT/FRGT
14:11:00
15
PANAGIOTIS Jean-Yves/PANAGIOTIS Marie-Thérèse
PORSCHE 991 GT3 CUP
FRGT/GT+
14:12:00
16
GONZAGA Christian/NOËL Linda
PEUGEOT RCZ-R
FRGT/GT+
14:13:00
17
DELAGE Cédric/TORLET Cédric
OPEL SPEEDSTER
FRGT/GT10
14:14:00
18
DE REGIBUS Alain/DE REGIBUS Caroline
RENAULT CLIO WILLIAMS
FRALL/F214
14:15:00
19
SCHIFANO Nicolas/PASCAL Séverine
RENAULT MEGANE MAXI
FRALL/F214
14:16:00
20
MELCHIORRI Didier/BRUNET Yves
BMW 120 I
FRALL/F214
14:17:00
21
MARI Alain/CESARI Jean-Dominique
RENAULT CLIO
FRALL/F214
14:18:00
23
MOISSON Thierry/MONIER Claude
RENAULT CLIO
FRALL/F214
14:19:00
24
BISQUERT Christophe/BISQUERT Mikaël
RENAULT CLIO 16S
FRALL/F214
14:20:00
25
RISINO Rémi/POSTEL Sonny
RENAULT MEGANE
FRALL/F214
14:21:00
26
POSTEL Chrystelle/PRAYAL Eric
RENAULT CLIO
FRALL/F214
14:22:00
27
FRANCOU Elsa/PAIRE Elodie
RENAULT CLIO RS
FRALL/F214
14:23:00
28
DI IORIO Jean-Claude/GRADIAN Loris
PEUGEOT 206 S16
FRALL/F214
14:24:00
29
BONNET Jacques/COUPIER MAURY Amandine
PEUGEOT 306 XSI
FRALL/F214
14:25:00
30
STOPPA Guillaume/CALIXTE Léa
RENAULT CLIO
FRALL/F214
14:26:00
31
ROUHAUD David/ACCARIER Anaïs
RENAULT CLIO RS
FRALL/F214
14:27:00
32
DAURIS Alexandre/CROCHON Hanna
PEUGEOT 206 RC
FRALL/F214
14:28:00
33
BOYER Sébastien/ROMAN Clémentine
PEUGEOT 205 GTI
FRALL/F214
14:29:00
34
PIRES DA COSTA Filipe/LEFEBVRE Kévin
RENAULT CLIO
FRALL/F214
14:30:00
35
DENTLER Stéphane/NADEAU Marilyne
RENAULT 11 TURBO
FRALL/F214
14:31:00
36
CEGARRA Romain/GIL Stéphane
PEUGEOT 205 GTI
FRALL/F214
14:32:00
37
BASSO Laurent/LEGIER Anaïs
PEUGEOT 206 RC
FRALL/F214
14:33:00
38
HERNANDEZ Stéphane/BRUNEAU Dominique
RENAULT 11 TURBO
FRALL/F214
14:34:00
39
MARTIN Emilien/DELIGNY Kévin
RENAULT CLIO 3 RS
FRALL/F214
14:35:00
40
VALET Paulin/BARALE Fabien
RENAULT CLIO RS
FRALL/F214
14:36:00
41
ROGANI Laurent/ROGANI Antoine
PEUGEOT 205 GTI
FRALL/F214
14:37:00
42
FERRERI Sylvain/DAUTEMER Antoine
RENAULT 11 TURBO
FRALL/F214
14:38:00
43
POIZOT Thibaut/DURAND Gabriel
SUBARU IMPREZA 555
FRALL/A8
14:39:00
44
BERNARD Lionel/FERRE Sylvain
MITSUBISHI LANCER Evo X
FRALL/A8
14:40:00
45
ESCUDERO Pierre/ESCUDERO Camille
BMW 325 I
FRALL/A8
14:41:00
46
ARROT Yohann/TURQUET Karen
SUBARU IMPREZA 555
FRALL/A8
14:42:00
47
PARIS Yvan/GILIBERTI Virginie
BMW 325 I
FRALL/A8
14:43:00
49
MICHOLET Pascal/PAYAN Sébastien
PEUGEOT 207 RC
FRALL/A8
14:44:00
50
BOURRAS Patrice/NAVUCET Laurence
PEUGEOT 207 RC
FRALL/A8
14:45:00
51
MAZZOLA Romain/GUEMARD Jean
PEUGEOT 207 RC
FRALL/A8
14:46:00
52
MORENO Jean-Louis/ISNARD Patrick
SUBARU IMPREZA
FRALL/N4
14:47:00
53
MONDET Jean-Noël/ESCARTEFIGUE Thomas
MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO IX
FRALL/N4
14:48:00
54
REYNAUD Alain/REYNAUD Nicolas
MITSUBISHI LANCER Evo 3
FRALL/N4
14:49:00
55
MARTORA Cédric/ALBERGE Adrien
RENAULT 5 GT TURBO
FRALL/N4
14:50:00
56
CAILLOL Frédéric/GOSSELIN Benoit
RENAULT CLIO RS LINE
FRC4/RALLY4
14:51:00
57
ROTA Rémy/BIAGETTI Loan
RENAULT CLIO 5
FRC4/RALLY4
14:52:00
59
GILLET Thierry/MAILLE Stéphane
PEUGEOT 208 Rallye 4
FRC4/RALLY4
14:53:00
60
BOUCHARD Maxime/GROULIER Vincent
RENAULT CLIO 3 MAX
FRC4/R3
14:54:00
62
NICOLAS Jean-Michel/MARTIN Christophe
RENAULT CLIO 3
FRC4/R3
14:55:00
63
BELEN Pierre/AVERTY Quentin
RENAULT CLIO
FRC4/R3
14:56:00
22
FERRIER Jean-Jacques/FERRIER Yann
RENAULT CLIO
FRC4/R3
14:57:00
64
NOTE Christophe/BELLOTTO Victor
RENAULT CLIO S1600
FRC4/A6K
14:58:00
65
ABBRUZZINO Jean-Christian/CARMILLE Vincent
RENAULT CLIO S1600
FRC4/A6K
14:59:00
66
PAROLA Eric/PANTY Frédérique
PEUGEOT 206 XS
FRC4/A6K
15:00:00
67
BURLE Bastien/GOSSELIN Yannis
PEUGEOT 208
FRC4/R2
15:01:00
68
FORTUNATO Frédéric/REYNAUD Laura
FORD FIESTA
FRC4/R2
15:02:00
69
MATTEI Sébastien/WAWRZINCZYK Floriane
PEUGEOT 208 VTI
FRC4/R2
15:03:00
70
MARCHAND Julien/BROWN Christopher
OPEL ADAM
FRC4/R2
15:04:00
71
FAVRE Patrick/CERTANO Clément
PEUGEOT 208 VTI
FRC4/R2
15:05:00
72
RUIZ Géromino/RUIZ Audrey
RENAULT TWINGO
FRC4/R2
15:06:00
116
MARTIN Pierre/MANGEOT Maxence
CITROËN C 2
FRC4/R2
15:07:00
73
VAUCLARE Tom/VAUCLARE Frédéric
PEUGEOT 106 S16
FRC4/F213
15:08:00
74
VERRAUX Benoît/DI NICOLA Céline
PEUGEOT 205 GTI
FRC4/F213
15:09:00
75
DI IORIO Mario/DI IORIO Martine
PEUGEOT 206 XS
FRC4/F213
15:10:00
76
SERRA Nicolas/BERNARDINI Alexis
CITROËN SAXO
FRC4/F213
15:11:00
77
POCHON Sylvain/BLANQUER Quentin
PEUGEOT 206
FRC4/F213
15:12:00
78
MORVAN Dorian/MUSCAT Adrien
PEUGEOT 106 XS
FRC4/F213
15:13:00
79
FERREIRA Joao/DEFINO Max
PEUGEOT 206 XS
FRC4/F213
15:14:00
80
HASHOLDER Manon/BOU-MEUNIER Christelle
PEUGEOT 106 S 16
FRC4/F213
15:15:00
81
COCORDANO Ludovic/MOURRET Frédéric
HONDA INTEGRA TYPE R
FRC4/A7
15:16:00
82
BORREANI Jérôme/SOLA Mallaury
PEUGEOT 206 RC
FRC4/A7
15:17:00
83
MAERO-SAUNIER Maurin/NIEL Lucas
PEUGEOT 206 RC
FRC4/A7
15:18:00
84
POSTEL Christian/BENEDETTO Patricia
RENAULT CLIO RAGNOTTI
FRC4/A7
15:19:00
85
STOPPA Georges/BENEDETTO Tom
RENAULT CLIO
FRC4/A7
15:20:00
86
GARCIN Florent/MAURIN-BOETTI Dorian
OPEL ASTRA GSI
FRC4/A7
15:21:00
87
BASSO Mélanie/POLLINA Vivien
RENAULT CLIO
FRC4/A7
15:22:00
88
FERRETTI Bruno/GENDRAUD Nil
RENAULT CLIO RAGNOTTI
FRC4/N3
15:23:00
89
CHELI Loïc/MUNCH Estelle
RENAULT CLIO RAGNOTTI
FRC4/N3
15:24:00
90
COMBE Olivier/GIDEL Morine
FORD FIESTA
FRC4/N3
15:25:00
91
BERTRAND Romain/MALLET Quentin
RENAULT CLIO 2
FRC4/N3
15:26:00
92
PIERI Tristan/CANTALLOPS Léo
PEUGEOT 206 RC
FRC4/N3
15:27:00
93
PLANTEL Mickaël/LEDUBY Morgan
RENAULT CLIO RAGNOTTI
FRC4/N3
15:28:00
94
SIGNORET Aurélien/RALLO Anthony
RENAULT CLIO RAGNOTTI
FRC4/N3
15:29:00
95
SALDINARI Cédric/GESBERT Yanis
RENAULT CLIO 3
FRC4/A7
15:30:00
96
RICHAUD Romuald/GUICHARD Thierry
CITROËN C 2
FRC4/A6
15:31:00
97
BERNARDI Ludovic/CALLEGARIN Antoine
CITROËN SAXO VTS
FRC4/A6
15:32:00
98
PUCCIA Thomas/OUTRE Thomas
CITROËN SAXO VTS
FRC4/A6
15:33:00
99
BARNOUIN Benjamin/AVON Lionel
RENAULT CLIO RS LINE
FRC5/RALLY5
15:34:00
100
MOLINATTI Benjamin/TROMEL Frank
RENAULT CLIO V
FRC5/RALLY5
15:35:00
101
CHOL Jean-Michel/CHOL Christel
SIMCA RALLYE 3
FRC5/F212
15:36:00
102
TOURN Joan/CHABAUD Maxime
SIMCA RALLYE 3
FRC5/F212
15:37:00
103
CAMPISANO Anthony/CHAIX Mylène
TALBOT SAMBA RALLYE
FRC5/F212
15:38:00
104
SALVAN André/SALVAN Rémy
PEUGEOT 205
FRC5/F212
15:39:00
105
AUDIN Stéphane/ZANIN Raphaël
PEUGEOT 205 RALLYE
FRC5/F212
15:40:00
106
GAILLARD Pauline/GAILLARD Mathilde
PEUGEOT 106 XSI
FRC5/F212
15:41:00
107
SERY Gabriel/FORESTELLO Lucille
CITROËN AX GTI
FRC5/F212
15:42:00
108
VITELLARO Philippe/POLSINELLI Jérémy
PEUGEOT 106
FRC5/F212
15:43:00
109
LECA Vincent/ROSELLO Grégory
CITROËN SAXO VTS
FRC5/N2
15:44:00
110
MARTIN Baptiste/TROIN Julie
PEUGEOT 106 S16
FRC5/N2
15:45:00
111
SOGNO Emilien/MEUCCI Jean-Claude
CITROËN SAXO
FRC5/N2
15:46:00
112
PORTE Gabriel/PORTE David
PEUGEOT 106 S16
FRC5/N2
15:47:00
113
TEXIER Tony/CARABIN Morgane
PEUGEOT 106 S16
FRC5/N2
15:48:00
114
TOMANDINI Anthony/LA CORIA Mathieu
CITROËN SAXO
FRC5/N2
15:49:00
115
GUEUTAL Cyrille/PAWLAK Paul-Edouard
PEUGEOT 106 S16
FRC5/N2
15:50:00
117
CEUGNET Sébastien/POMAREDE Antonin
CITROËN AX GTI
FRC5/N1
15:51:00
118
JACQUET-FRANCILLON Thomas/FORESTELLO Laurine
CITROËN AX GTI
FRC5/N1
15:52:00
119
LAURANS Olivier/JOUBERJEAN Benoit
PEUGEOT 205 RALLYE
FRC5/N1
15:53:00
120
GARTNER Victor/BAUMET Eddie
CITROËN AX GTI
FRC5/N1
15:54:00
121
GUIBERT Loïc/ORSINI Anthony
CITROËN SAXO VTS
FRC5/N2SÉRIE
15:55:00
122
LIKAJ Gaëtan/GIRAUD Julien
CITROËN SAXO VTS
FRC5/N2SÉRIE
15:56:00
pdf