38ème Rallye Régional de Vaison
Ordre et Heures de Départ
Retour
Choix de l'Etape
Etape 1
Etape 2
N°
Pilotes
Voiture
Grpe/Clas
Heure
1
BERARD Renaud/ROMERO Pascal
Skoda FABIA
FRC2/R5/Rally2
14:20:00
2
CASCIANI Frédérik/LILLO PEREZ Angel
Skoda FABIA
FRC2/R5/Rally2
14:21:00
3
SCOTTO LA CHIANCA Cédric/VOLPI Cécile
Skoda FABIA
FRC2/R5/Rally2
14:22:00
4
RIBIERE Arnaud/GERONIMI Dominique
Volkswagen POLO
FRC2/R5/Rally2
14:23:00
5
DURAND Didier/HOUDART Théo
Citroën DS3
FRC2/R5/Rally2
14:24:00
6
CLIER Paul/BOIRON Pierre
Skoda fabia
FRC2/A7S
14:25:00
7
SEGHETTI Philippe/MARTIN Corinne
Fiat PUNTO S2000
FRC2/A7S
14:26:00
8
FONTALBA Grégory/HERMET Stéphan
Renault ALPINE A110
FRGT/RGT/FRGT
14:27:00
9
PANAGIOTIS Loïc/GODDI Caroline
Porsche 997 gt3 cup my 06
FRGT/GT+
14:28:00
10
PEYRACHE Eric/LEDUBY Morgan
Porsche 997
FRGT/GT+
14:29:00
11
PANAGIOTIS Jean-Yves/DAZIANO Jean-Yves
Porsche 991 CUP
FRGT/GT+
14:30:00
12
MARRY Raphaël/MAGAND Alexis
Alpine A 110 RALLY
FRGT/RGT/FRGT
14:31:00
14
FASSIO Bertrand/EUSTAQUIO Philippe
Alpine alpine
FRGT/RGT/FRGT
14:32:00
15
BOUSQUET Thierry/JOURDAN Marc
Alpine A 110
FRGT/RGT/FRGT
14:33:00
16
DUMAS Maurice/DUMAS Geneviève
BMW BMW 135I
FRGT/GT10
14:34:00
17
CALASCIONE Fabrice/TOPPI Anthony
Peugeot 306 MAXI
FRall/A7K
14:35:00
18
CARDENAS Benjamin/FONTANA Alexandra
Peugeot 306
FRall/F214
14:36:00
19
ANDRE Jean-Philippe/MOUTOT Olivier
Peugeot
FRall/F214
14:37:00
20
LANCIOLI Christophe/BAGNOL Harmonie
Peugeot 206
FRall/F214
14:38:00
21
RAGNI Michaël/BESSI Alexandra
Renault MEGANE MAXI
FRALL/F214
14:39:00
23
FLORES André/DAGAN Jean-Luc
BMW
FRall/F214
14:40:00
24
HUGUES Denis/GUIDARELLI Kévin
Opel manta
FRall/F214
14:41:00
25
REDON Sébastien/MARTEAU Coralie
Renault CLIO 16S
FRall/F214
14:42:00
26
JAMAGOTCHIAN Cyril/SEVENIER Jérôme
Peugeot 206 RC
FRall/F214
14:43:00
27
BERNARDI Jacques/BERNARDI Léa
Peugeot 309
FRall/F214
14:44:00
28
AUSSET Brice/PRIVAT Thibault
Peugeot 205 GTI
FRall/F214
14:45:00
29
BONNET Jacques/COUPIER MAURY Amandine
Peugeot 306 XSI
FRall/F214
14:46:00
30
BOUCHER Benoit/GICHARD Jacques
Opel KADETT
FRall/F214
14:47:00
31
CHABAS Cédric/HAIDOUS Grégory
Renault CLIO
FRall/F214
14:48:00
32
GUILLAUME Frédéric/BURON Bastien
Peugeot 206 s16
FRall/F214
14:49:00
33
PALENZUELA Gaetan/GUILLEMIN Tom
Peugeot 205 GTI
FRall/F214
14:50:00
34
RUIZ Christian/MEGARD Rita-Mary
BMW BMW 320 E30
FRall/F214
14:51:00
35
SCANDOLA Stéphane/GAILLOT Lionel
Renault RENAULT 11 TURBO
FRall/F214
14:52:00
36
VIGUIER Thierry/QUINONERO Rémi
BMW 320 I E46
FRall/F214
14:53:00
37
TOESCA Lionel/GOBBI Jean-Jacques
Peugeot 205 GTI
FRall/F214
14:54:00
38
MALLEN Damien/MALLEN Christopher
Renault CLIO
FRall/F214
14:55:00
39
DUCLAUX Julien/FAURE Emilie
Renault MEGANE
FRall/A8
14:57:00
40
ALLEMAND Loïc/GUIGUE Manon
Subaru IMPREZA
FRall/A8
14:58:00
42
SOUBEYRAND Yann/MARTINEZ Delphine
Peugeot 207
FRall/A8
14:59:00
43
GALEANI Jean-Joseph/DINI Gilbert
Mitsubishi LANCER EVO 9
FRALL/R4
15:01:00
45
DARMEZIN Lucas/MAHINC Enzo
Peugeot 208 RALLY4
FRC4/Rally4
15:02:00
46
GUIRAMAND Serge/GARCIN Corinne
Renault CLIO
FRC4/R3
15:03:00
47
TRAMALONI Christophe/TRAMALONI Julien
Citroën DS3 MAXI
FRC4/R3
15:04:00
50
MANO Frédéric/CLEMENT Kévin
Renault CLIO R3
FRC4/R3
15:05:00
51
AUTRAN Richard/HORTELANO Wilfried
Renault CLIO S1600
FRC4/A6K
15:06:00
52
BOUCHONNEAU Florian/REY Jeanne
Renault CLIO S1600
FRC4/A6K
15:07:00
54
PASCAL Thierry/GIRARDI Dimitri
Renault CLIO s1600
FRC4/A6K
15:08:00
55
GROSCARRET Franck/SASSO Sébastien
Renault CLIO SUPER 1600
FRC4/A6K
15:09:00
56
MASCLAUX Jimmy/BERNAC Daren
Peugeot 206XS
FRC4/A6K
15:10:00
58
FORTUNATO Frédéric/REYNAUD Laura
Ford FIESTA
FRC4/R2
15:11:00
59
DELOCHE Jérôme/BOUVERON Johan
Citroën C2
FRC4/R2
15:12:00
60
BRECHET Julien/ESCARTEFIGUE Thomas
Peugeot 208 VTI
FRC4/R2
15:13:00
61
GIRAUD Didier/CURINIER Guillaume
Citroën C2
FRC4/R2
15:14:00
62
LAFOND Stive/LAFOND Kylian
Citroën C2 R2 MAX
FRC4/R2
15:15:00
63
BOUFFARD François/DESCHARNE Mathieu
Skoda SKODA
FRC4/R2
15:16:00
64
ROMI Laurent/ROMI Clément
Peugeot 208 VTI
FRC4/R2
15:17:00
65
LIAUTARD Yann/LIAUTARD Sonia
Peugeot 208 VTI 125
FRC4/R2
15:18:00
66
LEPERT Sébastien/TREFOULET Frédéric
Peugeot 20
FRC4/R2
15:19:00
68
GANICHOT Nicolas/TASTEVIN Marc
Peugeot 106 rallye
FRC4/F213
15:20:00
69
PUJADES Sébastien/SALORT Charly
Peugeot 205 GTI
FRC4/F213
15:21:00
70
BLAIN Brian/THENON Nicolas
Peugeot 106 S16
FRC4/F213
15:22:00
71
BAVOUX Olivier/AUBERT Jordan
Honda CIVIC
FRC4/F213
15:23:00
72
AMARD Cyril/AMARD Serge
Citroën SAXO
FRC4/F213
15:24:00
73
PASTORELLI Santino/PASTORELLI Elodie
Volkswagen GOLF GTI
FRC4/F213
15:25:00
74
CIRASA Steeve/BORELLI Alexandre
Peugeot 205 GTI
FRC4/A7
15:26:00
75
MANGEMATIN Jérémy/ROGNON Guillaume
Renault CLIO WILLIAM
FRC4/A7
15:27:00
76
ANDRE Michaël/CHABOURLIN Maxence
Renault CLIO WILLIAMS
FRC4/A7
15:28:00
77
SAMANI Richard/NIEL Lucas
Renault CLIO RS2
FRC4/A7
15:29:00
79
DALMASSO Robin/DALMASSO Maxime
Renault CLIO RAGNOTI
FRC4/N3
15:30:00
80
CEREZUELA Boris/TOULEMONDE Nadège
Renault clio
FRC4/N3
15:31:00
81
BARTHALOIS Rémi/DELAIR Emeline
Renault CLIO RS
FRC4/N3
15:32:00
82
BAUER Christophe/DOURDOU Anne
Renault CLIO RS RAGNOTTI
FRC4/N3
15:33:00
83
FONTAINE Patrick/FONTAINE Thomas
Renault
FRC4/N3
15:34:00
84
GAILLARD Léo/GAILLARD Serge
Peugeot 206 RC
FRC4/N3
15:35:00
86
VILLENEUVE Bastien/VALETTE Téo
Renault CLIO
FRC4/N3
15:36:00
87
BONNARD Thierry/BONNAVE William
Citroën SAXO CHALLENGE
FRC4/A6
15:37:00
88
ROUMIEUX Yohan/GARTNER Victor
Citroën SAXO VTS
FRC4/A6
15:38:00
89
GIBERT Christophe/GERENTES Jérémy
Peugeot 106
FRC4/A6
15:39:00
90
VOLEON Fabrice/VOLEON Ophélie
Peugeot 205 GTI
FRC4/A6
15:40:00
91
CODACCIONI Mattéo/DELON Marine
Renault CLIO RC5
FRC5/Rally5
15:41:00
92
VALLOS Christophe/VALLOS Laura
Ford fiesta
FRC5/R2J
15:42:00
93
GOUT Jonathan/JOUANNE Julien
Opel OPEL
FRC5/FR2
15:43:00
94
ABRIL Stéphane/PEYNE Romain
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
FRC5/F212
15:44:00
96
PEREZ Steven/QUILIS Enzo
Peugeot 106
FRC5/F212
15:45:00
97
MOREL Cédric/RIOU Marie-Lise
Talbot SAMBA
FRC5/F212
15:46:00
98
ROQUE Sylvain/ROQUE Thibaud
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
FRC5/F212
15:47:00
99
TOVANY Claude/GIRAL Ellian
Volkswagen polo
FRC5/F212
15:48:00
100
MELERO Yoann/CAILLE Jean-Paul
Peugeot 106 S16
FRC5/N2
15:49:00
101
GRAILLAT William/THOUEZ Adam
Peugeot 106 s16
FRC5/N2
15:50:00
102
TISSERAND Marc/NOLY Jean-François
Honda CIVIC
FRC5/N2
15:51:00
103
AUBERY Anthony/CARTAGENA Loris
Citroën SAXO
FRC5/N2
15:52:00
104
BARNASSON Renaud/FUSTIER Thomas
Peugeot 106 S16
FRC5/N2
15:53:00
105
TRIGON Julien/MAZET Yann
Citroën SAXO
FRC5/N2
15:54:00
106
MARTIN Thomas/POITEVIN Grégory
Peugeot 106 S16
FRC5/N2
15:55:00
107
CASTILLO Nathan/GUIBERT Loïc
Citroën AX GTI
FRC5/N1
15:56:00
108
MARTIN Christophe/GERLAND Lucie
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
FRC5/N1
15:57:00
109
SOURDON Florian/AVON Lionel
Citroën AX
FRC5/N1
15:58:00
110
VILLON Olivier/RUEL Cendrine
Peugeot 106
FRC5/N1
15:59:00
111
BERNARD Kévin/ADRIEN Maxime
Citroën SAXO
FRC5/N2Série
16:00:00
112
CARABIN Morgane/TEXIER Tony
Peugeot 106 S16
FRC5/N2Série
16:01:00
113
COMBE Thomas/LOPEZ Thomas
Citroën SAXO
FRC5/N2Série
16:02:00
114
GIRAUD Samuel/CHARDON Fabien
Peugeot PEUGEOT RALLY
FRC5/N2SÉRIE
16:03:00
115
GUABELLO Thibaud/BARBARA Pierrick
Peugeot 206 XS
FRC5/N2Série
16:04:00
117
POINT Nicolas/DAUMAL Guillaume
Peugeot 206XS
FRC5/N2Série
16:05:00
118
DELALIEU François/JOUVENE Maximilien
Citroën citroen
FRC5/N2Série
16:06:00
pdf