18ème Rondes Cévenoles Viganaises
Ordre et Heures de Départ
Retour
Choix de l'Etape
Etape 1
Etape 2
N°
Pilotes
Voiture
Grpe/Clas
Heure
1
DUFOUR Serge/BERGER Jean-Pascal
BMW Compact
F2/14
15:20:00
2
BRUNET Thierry/SEGURA Florent
Peugeot 306
F2/14
15:21:00
3
CARDENAS Benjamin/MERCIER Marjorie
Peugeot 306 S16
F2/14
15:22:00
4
ENJOLRAS Pascal/MAILLE Stéphane
Peugeot 208 T16
R/5
15:23:00
5
CONSTANTY Olivier/CONSTANTY Catherine
Skoda Fabia
R/5
15:24:00
6
DEJEAN Patrick/CURRAT Lionel
Ford Fiesta
R/5
15:25:00
7
DURAND Franck/BOCHATON Linda
Peugeot 208 T16
R/5
15:26:00
8
CLEMENCON Benjamin/CORIA Alexandre
Peugeot RCZ
F2/14
15:27:00
10
BURNENS Geoffrey/TEMPIER Didier
Porsche 997
GT/10
15:28:00
11
JANEL Pascal/VILLEGAS Richard
Porsche 997 GT3
GT/10
15:29:00
12
RIZO Thomas/BONICEL Adrien
BMW 135i
GT/10
15:30:00
14
JACQUES Stéphane/OLEA Charlotte
Renault Clio 16s
FA/7K
15:31:00
15
ROCA Gilles/MATAS Nicolas
Subaru Impreza
FA/8
15:32:00
16
LIRON Nicolas/MAURIN Mathieu
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
FA/8
15:33:00
17
ALVARO Adrien/TRUBNER Robin
Peugeot 207
A/8
15:34:00
18
BACON Benjamin/GALANT Frédéric
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
FA/8
15:35:00
19
JOUVE Romain/FRANCOIS Jérôme
Subaru Impreza WRX
FA/8
15:36:00
20
SERAFINO Claude/EICHHORN Arthur
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6
FA/8
15:37:00
21
TERRAL François/KUKULKA Sylvain
BMW 325i
A/8
15:38:00
22
FRAISSE Serge/GAUSSENT Florence
BMW 325i
FA/8
15:39:00
23
GIORDANENGO Jimmy/GIORDANENGO Cédric
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 10
R/4
15:40:00
24
ESCUDERO Jonathan/BELHACENE Matthieu
Subaru Impreza
R/4
15:41:00
25
DURAND Romain/MERCOIRET Guillaume
Renault Clio
R/3
15:42:00
26
VIVENS Yannick/ALLE Elodie
Citroën DS3
R/3
15:43:00
27
GERVAIS Franc/LACROIX Mathieu
Renault Megane
N/4
15:44:00
28
BOURGEON Yann/WARNET Jules
Subaru Impreza
FN/4
15:45:00
30
ROQUES Julian/ROQUES Romain
Renault Clio williams
F2/14
15:46:00
31
MARCOBAL Thierry/BOYER Jean-François
BMW 318 Ti Compact
F2/14
15:47:00
32
CARMILLE Gérald/CARMILLE Vincent
BMW Compact
F2/14
15:48:00
33
VIDAL Antonin/FRONTIER Sabine
Renault Megane
F2/14
15:49:00
34
SEGARRA Christian/POMAREDE Marc
Peugeot 206
F2/14
15:50:00
35
INTERNICOLA Jean-Christophe/REICHLIN Patrice
Seat Ibiza
F2/14
15:51:00
36
MALET Jean Philippe/NEGRE Jean-Pierre
Renault Clio rs
F2/14
15:52:00
37
CAPDEVIELLE Jérôme/DOISE Kathy
Volkswagen Golf
F2/14
15:53:00
38
DELBOS David/VANDOORSSELAERE Agathe
Renault Clio
F2/14
15:54:00
39
GIORDANENGO Fabien/GIORDANENGO Morgane
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2/14
15:55:00
40
MUR-LLI Robin/CAUSSE Cédric
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2/14
15:56:00
41
THION Raymond/MARTIN Jean-Yves
Peugeot 309 Gti 16s
F2/14
15:57:00
42
PELAT Cédric/PELAT Roger
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2/14
15:58:00
80
SALERY Julien/ROL Sébastien
Peugeot 206
F2/14
15:59:00
43
PETRARCA Patrice/FOURNIER Jérémy
Peugeot 206
FA/6K
16:00:00
44
SCHOSMANN Brice/SCHOSMANN Adeline
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R/2
16:01:00
45
PENALVER Manuel/PENALVER Loïc
Citroën C2
R/2
16:02:00
46
TANCI Pierre/MALET Sébastien
Peugeot 208 VTI
R/2
16:03:00
47
VIDAL Alexandre/BENZAL Aurélien
Peugeot 208
R/2
16:04:00
48
BARRE Simon/RAUNIER Mathieu
Peugeot 208
R/2
16:05:00
49
VIALETTES Stéphane/THERON Thierry
Peugeot 208 VTI
R/2
16:06:00
50
SUSSI Sylvain/FAILLE Jean-François
Renault Clio
A/7
16:07:00
51
SEGONDY Matthias/PROUZET Laurent
Peugeot 206 RC
FA/7
16:08:00
52
TEISSIER Romain/LLISO Jérémy
Peugeot 206 RC
A/7
16:09:00
53
ROUQUETTE Sylvain/LACALLE Estelle
Renault Clio
FN/3
16:10:00
54
PUECH Lionel/SERRES Antoine
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN/3
16:11:00
55
MALHAUTIER Ludovic/CHAPELLE Simone
Peugeot 106 S16
F2/13
16:12:00
56
MACARY Julien/INIESTA Mathieu
Peugeot 206 Xs
F2/13
16:13:00
57
ROUANET Vincent/ROUANET Romain
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2/13
16:14:00
58
SALINAS Romain/BOUVIER Vincent
Citroën Saxo
F2/13
16:15:00
59
GAUBERT Laurent/BELTRAN David
Honda Civic
F2/13
16:16:00
60
DELPUECH Thomas/DELPUECH Alex
Opel Astra
F2/13
16:17:00
61
VINCENT Christian/VINCENT Mickaël
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2/13
16:18:00
62
CASTELBOU Franck/PRIVAT Christophe
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2/13
16:19:00
63
FILLAYRE Jacques/BASSIN Guillaume
Peugeot 106 S16
F2/13
16:20:00
64
FERRARI Marco/JAMMES Yannick
Citroën Saxo 16s
FA/6
16:21:00
65
RIVERA Yoann/ROCHET Alicia
Citroën Saxo
FA/6
16:22:00
66
LIAUTARD Yann/LIAUTARD Sonia
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA/6
16:23:00
67
GERICOT Pierre/GERICOT Emma
Peugeot 206 XS
FA/6
16:24:00
68
HEBRARD Nicolas/BOUDOU Ludovic
Citroën Saxo
FA/6
16:25:00
69
SABATIER Charles/DURAND Benoit
Citroën Saxo VTS
A/6
16:26:00
70
MARCOBAL-BASTIDE Cantin/PELAMOURGUES Marine
Citroën DS3
R/1
16:27:00
71
MILA Patrick/SOUTOUL Cédric
Citroën Saxo VTS
N/2
16:28:00
72
PITIOT Vincent/VACHE Matthias
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2/12
16:29:00
73
ROUX Cédric/BRAHIC Camille
Peugeot 106
F2/12
16:30:00
74
SALVADOR Maurice/SURGUET Hélène
Honda Civic VTI
N/2S
16:31:00
75
SORIANO Raphaël/SORIANO Mickaël
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FN/1
16:32:00
76
MARQUIER Christophe/LIVOLSI Florent
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN/1
16:33:00
77
ARDIN Anthony/DEVILLEGER Karl
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN/1
16:34:00
78
GUIRAUD Laetitia/GUIRAUD Elodie
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FN/1
16:35:00
pdf