23ème Rallye Régional Mistral
Ordre et Heures de Départ
Retour
Choix de l'Etape
Etape 1
N°
Pilotes
Voiture
Grpe/Clas
Heure
1
IBANEZ Raphaël/IBANEZ Nicolas
Porsche 997 GT3 RS
GT/10
12:34:00
2
PANAGIOTIS Loïc/GODDI Caroline
Porsche 996 GT3
GT/10
12:35:00
3
SCHIFANO Nicolas/SCHIFANO Fabienne
Renault MEGANE MAXI
F2/14
12:36:00
4
HERON Bastien/COUSIN Sébastien
Skoda FABIA
R/5
12:37:00
5
GINHOUX Bruno/MAIA Sylvie
Skoda FABIA
R/5
12:38:00
6
PUPPO Anthony/DE LA HAYE Thibault
Skoda FABIA
R/5
12:39:00
9
LAURIN Gérard/MARQUEZ Eric
Ford FIESTA RS
R/5
12:40:00
11
SCOTTO LA CHIANCA Cédric/NETO Lionel
Skoda FABIA
A/7S
12:41:00
15
BARBERO Jérémy/MAVY Laetitia
Subaru IMPREZA GT
FA/8
12:42:00
16
BAFFOUN Philippe/VERAN Michel
Mitsubishi LANCER EVO 6
FA/8
12:43:00
19
BELEN Pierre/COLLOMP Emmanuel
Renault CLIO R3
R/3
12:44:00
20
JOLY Florent/MACHI Cyril
Renault CLIO
R/3
12:45:00
21
LAGET Didier/REYRE Cédric
Renault CLIO
R/3
12:46:00
22
DEBAUD Eric/RAMPON Candice
Renault CLIO
R/3C
12:47:00
25
PANAGIOTIS Jean-Yves/PANAGIOTIS Marie-Thérèse
BMW 318 COMPACT
F2/14
12:48:00
26
SERY Claude/LAURENT Christophe
BMW COMPACT
F2/14
12:49:00
27
NICOLAS Jean-Michel/TROIN Julie
Renault CLIO
F2/14
12:50:00
28
ANDRE Jean-Philippe/BURZIO Lucas
Peugeot 206
F2/14
12:51:00
29
UGHETTO Didier/UGHETTO Gabriel
Volkswagen GOLF MKII
F2/14
12:52:00
31
CARRILLO Fabrice/WELLEMAN Martine
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2/14
12:53:00
32
GARCIA Anthony/JIMENEZ Anthony
Renault CLIO RS
F2/14
12:54:00
34
LLORET Frédéric/LLORET Sylvain
Renault CLIO 16S
F2/14
12:55:00
35
VENDRELL Robert/MOUREN Alain
Renault GT TURBO
F2/14
12:56:00
36
CURE Gérard/ROUX-SABLIER Frédéric
Citoën XSARA
F2/14
12:57:00
37
GRAS Marc/BLANCHARD Cyrielle
Citoën C2 S1600
FA/6K
12:58:00
39
FORTUNATO Frédéric/FORTUNATO Christopher
Citoën C2 R2
R/2B
12:59:00
40
PONTAL Julien/BERTRAND Ludivine
Ford FIESTA
R/2
13:00:00
41
GREGOIRE Gabriel/COPPOLA Kévin
Citoën C2 R2 MAX
R/2B
13:01:00
42
BONNET Guillaume/ATTALAH Bryan
Ford FIESTA
R/2J
13:02:00
43
LAFOND Stive/CAILLE Jean-Paul
Citoën C2
R/2
13:03:00
46
BOUCHARD Marc/GROULIER Vincent
Peugeot 206
FA/7
13:04:00
47
CERVERA Vincent/COSTE Clément
Peugeot 306 S16
FA/7
13:05:00
48
BASSO Mélanie/POLLINA Vivien
Renault CLIO
FA/7
13:06:00
49
HAUF Anthony/HAUF Sébastien
Renault MEGANE COUPE
FA/7
13:07:00
50
RICHAUD Romuald/GUICHARD Thierry
Renault CLIO RS
FA/7
13:08:00
51
SIGUENZA Manuel/ROUGON SIGUENZA Sylvie
Renault clio 16s
FA/7
13:09:00
54
BAGNOL Harmonie/ZERAFA Steeve
Renault CLIO RS
FN/3
13:10:00
55
CHELI Loïc/PLANTEL Mickaël
Renault CLIO RAGNO
FN/3
13:11:00
56
BERTRAND Romain/DARROUZES Sébastien
Renault CLIO 2 RS
FN/3
13:12:00
57
MELLAN Patrice/MELLAN Cédric
Renault CLIO CAGNOTTI
FN/3
13:13:00
58
VALLIER David/TROIN Fanny
Renault CLIO RS
N/3
13:14:00
79
MASPOLI Raymond/AKBACHIAN-AKERMI Sofiane
Renault CLIO RAGNOTTI
FN/3
13:15:00
59
BARTHELEMY Mathieu/JEAN Clément
Peugeot 106 S16
F2/13
13:16:00
60
BOCCIA Anthony/ROSSI Jonathan
Citoën SAXO
F2/13
13:17:00
61
PUJADES Sébastien/BLAIS Cédric
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2/13
13:18:00
62
ALEXIS Julien/SCARNATO Philippe
Peugeot 205
F2/13
13:19:00
63
REXACH Benoît/REXACH-AMBROSIONI Sophie
Peugeot 106
F2/13
13:20:00
64
PEREIRA Dimitri/CAMMARES Marie
Renault MEGANE COUPE
F2/13
13:21:00
65
CARMAGNOLLE Killian/SISTI Cédric
Citoën SAXO VTS
F2/13
13:22:00
66
DUMOT Laurent/ANDREAC Coralie
Peugeot 106
F2/13
13:23:00
33
POCHERON Christopher/SORCI Joffrey
Peugeot 205
F2/13
13:24:00
67
NICOLAS François/DURAND Jean-Claude
Hommell BERLINETTE RS2
GT/9
13:25:00
69
KNOCKAERT Thierry/BOIREAU Jérôme
Citoën C2 GT
A/6
13:26:00
70
ROMI Laurent/WAWRZINCZYK Floriane
Citoën saxo
FA/6
13:27:00
71
FAYOLLE Alexandre/GUINAT Amélie
Citoën SAXO VTS
FA/6
13:28:00
72
HEROLD Anthony/HEROLD Patrick
Peugeot 106 S16
FA/6
13:29:00
73
IAMPIETRO Sylvain/PASCAL Jean-Louis
Renault TWINGO
R/1
13:30:00
75
MARTIN Baptiste/MARTIN Christophe
Peugeot 106 S16
FN/2
13:31:00
76
BONO Teddy/PLUVINAGE Vincent
Citoën SAXO
FN/2
13:32:00
77
ARIEY Florian/GIROUD Quentin
Peugeot 106 S16
FN/2
13:33:00
78
HEYRIES Cédric/CARMONA Cyril
Peugeot 106 S16
FN/2
13:34:00
80
CAILLE Cyril/TERZO Laurent
Peugeot 106
F2/12
13:35:00
82
MONJO Régis/MONJO José
Peugeot 206
FN/2S
13:36:00
83
LIKAJ Gaetan/FARINOTTI Laurine
Citoën SAXO VTS
FN/2S
13:37:00
85
CEUGNET Sébastien/FIAUX Emmanuel
Citoën AX GTI
FN/1
13:38:00
86
TAFFIN Bernard/FORESTELLO Lucille
Citoën AX GTI
FN/1
13:39:00
87
BLANC Aurélien/DEHORS Christophe
Citoën AX GTI
FN/1
13:40:00
88
LAURANS Olivier/AVON Lionel
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
FN/1
13:41:00
89
COSTE Jacques-Olivier/CENDRIER Philippe
Citoën AX SPORT
FN/1
13:42:00
92
BARTHELEMY Gilles/RUIZ Audrey
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2/13
13:43:00
pdf