13ème Rallye Régional de la Croisette
Ordre et Heures de Départ
Retour
Choix de l'Etape
Etape 1
N°
Pilotes
Voiture
Grpe/Clas
Heure
1
CASCIANI Frédérik/LILLO PEREZ Angel
Ford FIESTA
R/5
07:53:00
2
MAGNOU Francis/NAS DE TOURRIS Emmanuelle
Skoda FABIA
R/5
07:54:00
3
OBERTI Damien/ESCARTEFIGUE Thomas
Ford FIESTA
R/5
07:55:00
4
SERET Jacques/SERET Virginie
Skoda FABIA
R/5
07:56:00
5
PRIOLO Laurent/PRIOLO Cindy
Ford FIESTA
R/5
07:57:00
6
VIANO Alain/MINO Benjamin
Peugeot 206 MAXI
F2/14
07:58:00
7
VONIC Pierre/GUARINONI Gérald
Skoda S2000
A/7S
07:59:00
8
CHARDONNET Sébastien/DE LA HAYE Thibault
Citroën DS3 R3T
R/3
08:00:00
9
MOTTARD Guy/JALDEL Rémi
Peugeot 307
FA/7K
08:01:00
10
DELEMASURE Thibaud/BARBERA Loïc
Lotus EXIGE
GT/10
08:02:00
11
BERNARD Jacques-Alain/LEFEBVRE Jean-Jacques
Lotus EXIGE
GT/10
08:03:00
12
O'MAHONY Francis/CAPPELLACCI Cyril
BMW 135
GT/10
08:04:00
14
AYCARD Matthieu/SYLVESTRE A LA MARIAZ Alexandre
Subaru IMPREZA
FA/8
08:05:00
16
ROMANO Patrick/DELAPLANCHE Vincent
Renault CLIO 4
R/3
08:06:00
17
TRAMALONI Christophe/TRAMALONI Julien
Citroën DS3
R/3
08:07:00
18
DALMASSO Didier/DALMASSO Robin
Renault CLIO
R/3
08:08:00
19
POLONIO Jean-Marc/GANICHO Stéphane
Citroën DS3
R/3
08:09:00
20
MAURO Erick/QUADRIGA Emmeline
Renault CLIO RS MAXI
R/3
08:10:00
22
RAGONNEAU Romain/DE LUCA Guillaume
Renault SUPER 5
FN/4
08:11:00
25
DELORS Sébastien/BAGNOL Harmonie
Peugeot 206
F2/13
08:12:00
26
AUTIERO Eric/MACAGNO Nicolas
Citroën SAXO
F2/13
08:13:00
27
ABRIL Stéphane/SEMERIA Sandrine
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
F2/12
08:14:00
28
LEONETTI Fabien/MEUCCI Camille
Volkswagen GOLF 1
F2/14
08:15:00
29
SALUZZO Patrick/COTTALORDA Gilles
Peugeot 206
F2/14
08:16:00
30
ROMERO Alexandre/ROMERO Serge
Peugeot 306 XSI
F2/14
08:17:00
31
RAGNI Michaël/BESSI Alexandra
Renault CLIO MAXI
F2/14
08:18:00
32
BALDECCHI Eric/GORDA Clément
Renault CLIO MAXI
F2/14
08:19:00
33
NOTARI Jérôme/DUPERRIEU Xavier
Peugeot 205 MAXI
F2/14
08:20:00
35
DAGHERO Olivier/CARLAVAN Maxime
Peugeot 206
F2/14
08:21:00
36
CANNATA Franck/NALY Audrey
BMW COMPACT
F2/14
08:22:00
37
DESPAX Pierre/DESPAX Elodie
Peugeot 309 GTI 16
F2/14
08:23:00
38
MICHELIS Laurent/PONTHIER Stéphane
Renault SUPER 5
F2/14
08:24:00
39
FULCONIS Jean-Marc/ERCOLE Christophe
Renault CLIO
F2/14
08:25:00
40
FABRINI Frédéric/FABRINI Florian
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2/14
08:26:00
41
GIORDANENGO Fabien/DELAMOTTE Alexis
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2/14
08:27:00
42
CORNEGLIO Kristopher/BRENAUD Loïc
Peugeot 309 GTI
F2/14
08:28:00
43
DANZO Steve/DANZO Sébastien
Renault CLIO 16S
F2/14
08:29:00
44
CLAUDE Cédric/AYMARD Sébastien
Renault CLIO RS
F2/14
08:30:00
45
BERTHOLUS Frédéric/BERTHOLUS Olivier
Renault MEGANE
F2/14
08:31:00
46
SALUZZO Olivier/REICHENECKER Josh
Peugeot 206
A/6K
08:32:00
49
REGHESSA Kévin/CAPANNA Sébastien
Renault CLIO S1600
FA/6K
08:33:00
50
DAUPHIN Lionel/ROMIER Sébastien
Citroën SAXO
FA/6K
08:34:00
51
MAÏANO Marc/VERPY Patrick
Citroën SAXO
FA/6K
08:35:00
52
VIANO Allison/MACARIO LAZARO Pascale
Peugeot 208
R/2
08:36:00
53
CASCIANI Ludovik/MARTINI Maxime
Peugeot 208
R/2
08:37:00
54
RIU Jérémy/HENOT Fabien
Citroën C2 MAXI
R/2
08:38:00
55
CHARLES Morgan/BASSO Maéva
Renault TWINGO
R/2
08:39:00
56
OURMAN Guillaume/PICART Maeva
Renault TWINGO
R/2
08:40:00
57
PERRIMOND Clémend/PICART Emilie
Peugeot 208
R/2
08:41:00
58
PARRA Ryan/PAPPALO Jonathan
Citroën C2
R/2
08:42:00
59
AUDRAIN Yoann/ATTALAH Bryan
Peugeot 208 VTI
R/2
08:43:00
60
CASANA Cyril/PILE Christophe
Citroën C2
R/2
08:44:00
61
RICCI Christophe/FRAISEAU Stéphane
Peugeot 208 VTI
R/2
08:45:00
62
GOETZ Kévin/SIMONET Charlotte
Peugeot 306 16S
A/7
08:46:00
63
CALCAGNO Xavier/GIRAUD Anthony
Renault CLIO WILLIAMS
FA/7
08:47:00
64
MARATA Pascal/LUKASZEWSKI Xavier
Peugeot 309 16S
FA/7
08:48:00
67
PULIMENI Jérémie/GAILLARDET Aurélien
Renault CLIO RAGNOTTI
N/3
08:49:00
68
VERCILLO Florian/KOLBE Maxime
Renault CLIO
FN/3
08:50:00
70
RAIBALDI Thibaut/LIAUTAUD Maeva
Peugeot 106
F2/13
08:51:00
71
PALLONE Jonathan/PEREZ Lola
Peugeot 106
F2/13
08:52:00
73
MICHEL Jason/BADINA Jordan
Citroën SAXO
F2/13
08:53:00
74
HERITIER Laurent/CHIAPELLO Aurélien
Citroën SAXO VTS
F2/13
08:54:00
75
MACE Jean-David/MAMBRUCCHI Morgane
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2/13
08:55:00
76
FIZET Anthony/FIZET Julien
Peugeot 205 MAXI S16
F2/13
08:56:00
77
GIORDANO Sylvain/LEGAUD Camille
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2/13
08:57:00
78
KOLBE Julien/TAVOLARO Romain
Citroën SAXO
FA/6
08:58:00
79
ZECCHINI Benjamin/ZECCHINI Denis
Citroën AX GTI
FA/5
08:59:00
80
NUSBAUM Philippe/JAMES Jessica
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA/5
09:00:00
81
GUEUTAL Cyrille/PAWLAK Paul-Edouard
Peugeot 106 S16
FN/2
09:01:00
82
MAZZOLA Romain/GUEMARD Jean
Citroën SAXO VTS
FN/2
09:02:00
83
PARRA Thierry/GAMBA Nicolas
Peugeot 106 S16
FN/2
09:03:00
84
CHOL Jean-Michel/CHOL Cécilia
Simca RALLYE 3
F2/12
09:04:00
85
FERNANDEZ DIAZ David/FERNANDEZ Céline
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
F2/12
09:05:00
86
PENGIAL Guy/CORNIGLION Christelle
Renault TWINGO
R/1
09:06:00
87
MONTAGGIONI Franck/MONTAGGIONI Manuela
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
FN/1
09:07:00
88
PRAYAL Eric/PRAYAL Brice
Autobianchi A112
F2/11
09:08:00
pdf