34ème Rallye Régional de Printemps
Ordre et Heures de Départ
Retour
Choix de l'Etape
Etape 1
Etape 2
N°
Pilotes
Voiture
Grpe/Clas
Heure
1
BURNENS Geoffrey/GULINO Jérémy
Citroën DS3
R/5
16:00:00
121
PUPPO Anthony/BONICEL Adrien
SKODA Fabia
R/5
16:01:00
2
TURCO Jérémie/BORNE Damien
Peugeot 207 S2000
FA/7S
16:02:00
3
SAGNES Laurent/JALLET Anthony
Peugeot 306
FA/7K
16:03:00
4
FRONTIER Alexis/VIDAL Julie
Renault Clio RS
R/3
16:04:00
5
ROIG Christian/CASORATTI Frédéric
Renault Clio RS
F2/14
16:05:00
6
RIVALS Laurent/RODIERE Kévin
Peugeot 306 MAXI
F2/14
16:06:00
7
ROUQUETTE Eric/ROUQUETTE Annick
BMW 318 Compact
F2/14
16:07:00
8
REBOUL Michel/ZAVARSKY Alexy
Porsche Caymen S
GT/10
16:08:00
120
RICO Michel/RICO Benjamin
BMW Serie 1
F2/14
16:09:00
9
RIZO Thomas/TEMPIER Didier
BMW 135 I
GT/10
16:10:00
12
CHAMPEAU Eric/BAUDIERE Patrice
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO
FA/8
16:11:00
14
BOURGUET Christophe/BOCCANFUSO Lilian
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO 6
FA/8
16:12:00
15
ORTIZ Cyril/VITRANI Fabrice
Renault Clio R3
R/3
16:13:00
16
DEVOCHELLE Quentin/VIDAL Céline
Renault Clio
R/3
16:14:00
17
REBOUL Laurent/BOUSQUET Sandrine
Renault Clio
R/3
16:15:00
18
BORT Julien/BORT Thomas
Renault Clio
R/3
16:16:00
19
ESCUDIER Laurent/BOUVIER Kévin
Renault Clio
R/3
16:17:00
20
FOURCADE Jean-Michel/BURZIO Lucas
Renault Clio
R/3
16:18:00
21
MAJOREL Julien/CAULET-CAILHOL Amélie
Renault Clio
R/3
16:19:00
23
VIVENS Olivier/MAURAND Florian
Citroën DS3 R3T
R/3
16:20:00
24
SEGOND Francis/BLASCO Bruno
RENAULT Megane RS
N/4
16:21:00
25
BOURGEON Yann/CREPIN Jérémy
Subaru Impreza
N/4
16:22:00
26
MERIC Laurent/DOLCIMASCOLO Jérémy
Renault Super 5 GT Turbo
FN/4
16:23:00
27
AUTHEBON Gérard/DOMERGUE Martine
Peugeot 309
F2/14
16:24:00
28
TREBUCHON Jimmy/TREBUCHON Maxime
Opel Manta
F2/14
16:25:00
29
MORILLAS Jean-Marc/MELCHISSEDEC Laurent
Renault Mégane Coupé
F2/14
16:26:00
31
PELLET Olivier/CRUZ Benjamin
Peugeot 205 GT1
F2/14
16:27:00
32
JALADEAU Jérémy/MOLINIER Vincent
Renault Clio
F2/14
16:28:00
33
DELAVALLEE Stéphane/PEGURIE Max
Renault Clio RS2
F2/14
16:29:00
34
DELBOS David/LEVEQUE Laurent
Renault Clio
F2/14
16:30:00
36
LAURENT Jordan/DUMAS Maxime
Renault Clio
F2/14
16:31:00
37
JENVRAIN Karl/SCAVINO Guillaume
Volkswagen Golf GTI
F2/14
16:32:00
38
LOUBAUD Marcel/CARRIERE Jean-Yves
BMW 320 I
F2/14
16:33:00
39
ROYER Fabrice/NAVARRO Marie-France
Audi A3
F2/14
16:34:00
40
DIAZ Geoffrey/PAGES Virginie
Peugeot 306 16S
F2/14
16:35:00
41
BULDU Cédric/INIESTA Mathieu
Peugeot 306
F2/14
16:36:00
42
TEISSIER Romain/LLISO Jérémy
Peugeot 206
F2/14
16:37:00
43
SEGARRA Christian/PALMA Karine
Peugeot 206
F2/14
16:38:00
44
COSTAGLIOLA Anthony/FERNANDEZ Mickaël
Peugeot 206
F2/14
16:39:00
45
SEGARRA Cédric/GUILLEVERE Romuald
Peugeot 206
F2/14
16:40:00
46
COT Gaël/ABELLAN Benoit
Peugeot 206 CC
F2/14
16:41:00
47
MARTEL Hervé/MARTEL Maelie
Peugeot 206 XS
F2/14
16:42:00
48
POUSSINES Stéphane/CAVAN Ludwig
Peugeot 206 RC
F2/14
16:43:00
49
CAMPOY Gines/ROUANET Romain
Peugeot 206 RC
F2/14
16:44:00
50
CARRIERE Jérôme/COUZY Nicolas
Peugeot RCC
F2/14
16:45:00
51
RIZO José-Marie/MENDRAS Olivier
BMW 318 Compact.
F2/14
16:46:00
52
JACQUES Luc/SERRA Jordan
Citroën SAXO Kit Car
FA/6K
16:47:00
53
DAMIEN David/DAMIEN Jean-Basptiste
Peugeot 208 VTI
R/2
16:48:00
54
ZINGRICH Patrick/CAUSSE Cédric
Peugeot 208
R/2
16:49:00
55
ESCUDIER Maxime/PUECH Mallorie
Citroën C2 MAX
R/2
16:50:00
56
VIALETTES Stéphane/NAVARRO Maxime
Citroën C2 R2 MAX
R/2
16:51:00
57
CONSTANTY Kévin/LACALLE Estelle
Citroën C2
R/2
16:52:00
58
PEREZ Jean-François/PAUPIERE Nicolas
Peugeot 206 RC
FA/7
16:53:00
59
DELMAS Bernard/EMERY Grégory
Peugeot 206 RC
FA/7
16:54:00
119
BOUCHINDHOMME Julien/TOUBERT Frédéric
Honda Civic Type-R
FA/7
16:55:00
62
CAMPOY Laurent/ROL Sébastien
Peugeot 206 RC
FA/7
16:56:00
63
LEROY Jacky/AMIEL Mathilde
Renault Clio Williams
A/7
16:57:00
64
UZZO Célia/DOLT Coralie
Renault Clio Williams
FA/7
16:58:00
65
DELMAS Frédéric/MARTINEZ Aurélie
Renault Clio 2 RS
N/3
16:59:00
66
REDONDY Thibault/GARAU Nicolas
Renault Clio
FN/3
17:00:00
68
GAZANHES Fabien/VALLAT Lionel
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN/3
17:01:00
69
VIDAL Sylvain/FRONTIER Sabine
Renault Clio
FN/3
17:02:00
70
VAILLE Thierry/PETITJEAN Cédric
Renault Clio RS
FN/3
17:03:00
71
POTAVIN Christophe/HERNANDEZ Erika
Renault Clio RS
FN/3
17:04:00
72
PELLEGRINI Philippe/PELLEGRINI Thibaut
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN/3
17:05:00
73
HAYS Richard/HAYS Jennifer
Renault Clio RS
FN/3
17:06:00
74
BAGNOL Harmonie/DELORS Sébastien
Renault Clio RS
FN/3
17:07:00
75
GAUBERT Laurent/BELTRAN David
Honda Civic VTEC
F2/13
17:08:00
76
DELFORGE Marc/CASTELLS Laurent
Citroën Saxa VTS
F2/13
17:09:00
77
MISERINI Bruno/DAUCHY Alexandre
Peugeot 106
F2/13
17:10:00
78
LELIEVRE Christophe/LELIEVRE Carl
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2/13
17:11:00
79
JENVRAIN Laurent/JENVRAIN Lucas
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2/13
17:12:00
82
GERICOT Pierre/GERICOT Emma
Peugeot 206 XS
A/6
17:13:00
83
MOLINES Jonathan/PONGY Florent
Peugeot 205 GTI
FA/7
17:14:00
84
SIDOBRE Claude/SIDOBRE Léa
Peugeot Saxo
FA/6
17:15:00
85
BERNARD Benjamin/SCHIANO Cédric
Citroën Saxo
FA/6
17:16:00
86
CARMINATI Sandrine/LACRUZ Marine
Peugeot 106
FA/6
17:17:00
87
FAURE Pierre/BESSIERE Jonathan
Peugeot 106 S16
FA/6
17:18:00
88
LEMESRE Maxime/POUDOU Franck
Peugeot 106 S16
FA/6
17:19:00
89
VANDAL Alan/POUDAVIGNE Victor
Peugeot 106 S16
FA/6
17:20:00
90
VOLEON Fabrice/COLOMBE Blandine
Peugeot 205 GTI
FA/6
17:21:00
91
RIVERA Yoann/ROCHET Alicia
Citroën Saxo
FA/6
17:22:00
92
NEGRE Quentin/MATAS Virginie
Citroën Saxo
FA/6
17:23:00
93
JONQUET Maxime/JONQUET William
Ford Fiesta
R/2J
17:24:00
94
SEGUR Cédric/BASCOUL Grégory
Citroën DS3
R/1
17:25:00
95
MILA Patrick/MORET Agathe
Citroën Saxo VTS
N/2
17:26:00
96
FLORIS Cyril/BOURRIER Laurent
Citroën Saxo VTS
N/2
17:27:00
97
OBRECHT Clément/HERVET Elisa
Citroën Saxo
FN/2
17:28:00
98
RAMOS François/DALICHOUX Cristelle
Citroën Saxo
N/2
17:29:00
99
JULIEN William/RAYNAUD Lucie
Peugeot 106 S16
FN/2
17:30:00
100
HOFFMANN Jonathan/SANCHEZ Fabien
Peugeot 106 S16
FN/2
17:31:00
101
TOUCHE Romuald/BAILLOU Frédéric
Peugeot 106 S16
FN/2
17:32:00
102
SMID Dimitri/DESCHARNE Mathieu
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2/12
17:33:00
103
MARTINEZ Pascal/LAJOINIE Stéphanie
Renault Clio
F2/12
17:34:00
104
PITIOT Vincent/PITIOT Estelle
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2/12
17:35:00
105
SALVADOR Maurice/SURGUET Hélène
Honda Civic VTI
N/2S
17:36:00
106
LACROUX Jérôme/ROUSSEL Yvan
Citroën Saxo VTS
N/2S
17:37:00
107
DESCOUENS Marc/AUGE Valentin
Citroën Saxo
FN/2S
17:38:00
108
CHAMBOVET Gilles/CORBICE Cyril
Citroën Saxo
N/2S
17:39:00
109
BRAUER Georges/DEBAUD Dimitri
Peugeot 206
N/2S
17:40:00
110
AZEMA Arnaud/SERRES Antoine
Peugeot 206
N/2S
17:41:00
111
LAJOINIE Laurent/BOURGET Pierre
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN/1
17:42:00
112
VIDAL Antonin/FRUTOSO Faustin
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN/1
17:43:00
113
BRUNET Nicolas/BRUNET Mathieu
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN/1
17:44:00
114
MARQUIER Christophe/LIVOLSI Florent
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN/1
17:45:00
116
GUIRAUD Laetitia/GUIRAUD Elodie
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN/1
17:46:00
117
PEREZ Bruno/FUHRMANN Priscillia
Citroën AX GTI
FN/1
17:47:00
118
INNOCENTI Pierre/SIRICO Marie-Claude
Renault 4 SMC8
F2/11
17:48:00
pdf