21ème Rallye Régional Mistral
Ordre et Heures de Départ
Retour
Choix de l'Etape
Etape 1
N°
Pilotes
Voiture
Grpe/Clas
Heure
1
CONSANI Stéphane/LANDINI Guy
Citroën DS3
R/5
12:35:00
2
ARZENO Mathieu/PEYRONEL Stéphane
Skoda FABIA
R/5
12:36:00
3
GINHOUX Bruno/MAIA Sylvie
Peugeot 207
A/7S
12:37:00
4
CONSANI Robert/SALMON Valentin
Skoda FABIA
R/5
12:38:00
5
FABRE Patrice/MATTEO Julien
Peugeot 208
R/5
12:39:00
6
LACOMY Laurent/CHENE Emmanuel
Citroën DS3
R/5
12:40:00
7
CIARAMITARO Stéphane/BEYLOUNI Romain
Peugeot 207 S2000
A/7S
12:41:00
8
LAURIN Gérard/LAURIN Jérôme
Peugeot 207
A/7S
12:42:00
9
BLANC Jean-Fabien/SORBA Guillaume
Mitsubishi LANCER EVO
A/8
12:43:00
10
BRUN Philippe/BRUN Gérard
Subaru IMPREZA
FA/8
12:44:00
12
RUIZ Christian/MEGARD Rita Mary
BMW 325 i
FA/8
12:45:00
102
BAFFOUN Philippe/CAMPO Marine
Mitsubishi LANCER EVO 6
FA/8
12:46:00
14
REBOA Marc/OBERTI Damien
Citroën DS3
R/3T
12:47:00
15
DIEZ Jean-Louis/GROULIER Vincent
Renault CLIO
R/3
12:48:00
16
TAFFIN Bernard/MALLET Eric
Renault CLIO RS
R/3T
12:49:00
17
SCHUSTER Guillaume/LACOUR Thibaud
Renault CLIO
R/3C
12:50:00
18
IBANEZ Raphaël/IBANEZ Nicolas
Porsche 997 GT3 RS
GT/10
12:51:00
19
PANAGIOTIS Jean-Yves/PANAGIOTIS Valérie
Porsche 996 GT3
GT/10
12:52:00
20
GODI Alain/FAYOLLE Aurélie
Mitsubishi EVO 6 lancer
FN/4
12:53:00
21
SACOMAN Stéphane/ROCHARD Matthieu
Mitsubishi EVO6
FN/4
12:54:00
22
BUTTIGLI Christian/LOPEZ Nans
Renault GT TURBO
FN/4
12:55:00
23
MARTORA Cédric/ALBERGE Adrien
Renault GT TURBO
FN/4
12:56:00
24
LIOTIER Cédric/LEBRETON Océane
Renault R5 GT TURBO
FN/4
12:57:00
25
ROMI Didier/RICHARD David
Citroën SAXO
FA/6K
12:58:00
26
ABBRUZZINO Jean-Christian/BARRAL Florian
Peugeot 106 MAXI
A/6K
12:59:00
27
DI IORIO Mario/REINHART Stéphanie
Peugeot 206 XS
FA/6K
13:00:00
28
PONTAL Julien/MAIOLINI Wendy
Peugeot 106
FA/6K
13:01:00
29
SCOTTO LA CHIANCA Cédric/ROMI Laurent
Peugeot 206
FA/6K
13:02:00
30
BARACCANI Enzo/CANOVAS Julie
Citroën C2 VTS
R/2
13:03:00
31
LAGET Didier/BRUN Brice
Citroën C2
R/2B
13:04:00
32
NICOLAS Dorian/WATTERLOT David
Peugeot 208 VTI
R/2
13:05:00
33
TRABUCO Rémy/TRABUCO David
Citroën C2
R/2
13:06:00
103
ASTIER Jean-Michel/VOLPI Cécile
Peugeot 208
R/2
13:07:00
34
BENEDETTO Claude/BENEDETTO Patricia
Renault CLIO
FA/7
13:08:00
35
REY Charles/UZZO Célia
Peugeot 306 S16
FA/7
13:09:00
37
SOLANET Julien/MAURIN Mathieu
Renault CLIO
FA/7
13:10:00
39
SCHIFANO Nicolas/BASSO FOREY Mélanie
Renault MEGANE MAXI
F2/14
13:11:00
41
LUBRANO Serge/CASPAR Alain
Peugeot 206 CC
F2/14
13:12:00
42
MELCHIORRI Didier/BRUNET Yves
BMW 120 i
F2/14
13:13:00
43
DROUMENQ Yoan/ROUHAUD David
Peugeot 206 16S
F2/14
13:14:00
44
TRAMIER Sylvain/REYNES Magalie
BMW 318 COMPACT
F2/14
13:15:00
45
ALMECIJA Raphaël/GAY Yoann
Renault 5 GT TURBO
F2/14
13:16:00
46
ALONSO Maxime/ALONSO Mickaël
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2/14
13:17:00
47
ANDREI Laurent/WEBER Jennifer
Renault R 11 TURBO
F2/14
13:18:00
48
BALESTRA Julien/PARTY Frédéric
Renault 5 GT TURBO
F2/14
13:19:00
49
BERTRAND Romain/LAVOISIER Franck
Renault CLIO 16S
F2/14
13:20:00
50
BOERO Cédric/MAESTRO Florent
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2/14
13:21:00
51
BOUCHARD Marc/BARRA Jean-Louis
Renault MEGANE COUPE
F2/14
13:22:00
52
CHAZE Mathieu/CHAZE Eric
Peugeot 306 S16
F2/14
13:23:00
53
FERRIER Patrick/FERRIER Jonathan
Peugeot 309 GTI
F2/14
13:24:00
54
LLORET Frédéric/LLORET Sylvain
Renault CLIO 16S
F2/14
13:25:00
55
PERRUSSEL Mikaël/LIGIER Vanessa
BMW 318 COMPACT
F2/14
13:26:00
58
SAMMARTINO Michaël/BRAUER Mélanie
Peugeot 206
F2/14
13:27:00
59
UGHETTO Didier/BARBIERI Olivier
Volkswagen GOLF MK2
F2/14
13:28:00
60
UGHETTO Stéphane/BIDARD Sébastien
Volkswagen GOLF GTI
F2/14
13:29:00
61
CEZERAC Cédric/MOUREN Alain
Renault SUPER 5 GT TURBO
F2/14
13:30:00
62
PETIT Pascal/ARNAUD Sébastien
Renault CLIO
FN/3
13:31:00
63
BOUCHARD Maxime/DONAT Rémy
Renault CLIO RAGNOTTI
FN/3
13:32:00
64
TYMRAKIEWICZ Cédric/YOUCEF Hakim
Renault CLIO RAGNOTTI
FN/3
13:33:00
65
VALLIER David/TROIN Julie
Renault CLIO RS
FN/3
13:34:00
66
ASNAR Frédéric/ASNAR Jean-Christophe
Renault CLIO RS
FN/3
13:35:00
67
CAVALIER Nicolas/FASBETER Kévin
Renault CLIO RAGNOTTI
FN/3
13:36:00
68
NICOLAS François/DURAND Jean Claude
Hommell RS2
GT/9
13:37:00
69
REYNAUD J-J Marie/MANEN Christian
Lotus ELISE
GT/9
13:38:00
70
BLANC Aurélien/DALMIER Boris
Citroën SAXO
FA/6
13:39:00
71
GROS Jérôme/HUOT Alexandre
Citroën SAXO VTS
A/6
13:40:00
72
BATISTA Jean-Marc/SADOWYJ Sébastien
Citroën SAXO
F2/13
13:41:00
73
DELORS Sébastien/BAGNOL Harmonie
Peugeot 206 SDC
F2/13
13:42:00
74
SAMMARTINO Eddy/JAMES Jessica
Peugeot 106 MAXI
F2/13
13:43:00
76
VILLARET Lionel/VILLARET Gérald
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2/13
13:44:00
77
BIANCHINI Bruno/BERNARDONI Franck
Peugeot 106
F2/13
13:45:00
78
CLENET Benjamin/GARCIN Brice
Peugeot 205
F2/13
13:46:00
81
PORCHERON Jean-Marc/GREFFET Hervé
Citroën C2 GT
F2/13
13:47:00
82
MARTIN Christophe/DEBOULLE Nathanaël
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
FA/5
13:48:00
83
CEUGNET Sébastien/D'ACUNTO Mélissa
Citroën SAXO VTS
FN/2
13:49:00
84
GREGOIRE Gabriel/MARTIN Baptiste
Citroën SAXO VTS
FN/2
13:50:00
85
LEYDET-PLAUCHU Romain/LEYDET-PLAUCHU Sabrina
Peugeot 106 GTI
FN/2
13:51:00
86
AVALLE Thierry/CASTELLAN Guillaume
Peugeot 106 S16
FN/2
13:52:00
87
GARNERO Mélissa/SEGUIN Anthony
Suzuki SWIFT
N/2
13:53:00
88
PRODON Florent/ROBERT Bruno
Citroën SAXO VTS
FN/2
13:54:00
89
FAYOLLE Alexandre/VILLY Jonathan
Citroën SAXO
FN/2SE
13:55:00
90
AVON Lionel/BEQUE Nicolas
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
F2/12
13:56:00
91
BARTHELEMY Mathieu/SAGUY Maxime
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
F2/12
13:57:00
92
CAILLE Cyril/COPPOLA Kevin
Peugeot 106
F2/12
13:58:00
93
DURAND Benoit/DURAND Benjamin
Peugeot 106 rallye
F2/12
13:59:00
94
NIETO Fabien/WAWRZINCZYK Floriane
Citroën AX
F2/12
14:00:00
95
SOGNO Emilien/DELHOUME Charley
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2/12
14:01:00
96
GAPONIUK Yannick/SERY Romain
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
F2/12
14:02:00
97
MAUROY Mickaël/SERY Gabriel
Citroën AX
F2/12
14:03:00
98
MARI Alain/CESARI Julien
Renault TWINGO RS
R/1
14:04:00
99
SEBASTIEN Gérard/GUIRAUD Julie
Renault TWINGO
R/1
14:05:00
100
KNOCKAERT Thierry/D'AMORE Jean-Christophe
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN/1
14:06:00
101
NAVARRO Adrien/LIVOLSI Florent
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN/1
14:07:00
pdf